桐庐231路 - 民建 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
分水客运中心 | 08:00 | 15:30 |
分水实验中学 | 08:02 | 15:32 |
天鹰路口 | 08:06 | 15:36 |
天英村委 | 08:07 | 15:37 |
塘口溪 | 08:09 | 15:39 |
设峰 | 08:11 | 15:41 |
塘源村委 | 08:13 | 15:43 |
宋家村 | 08:13 | 15:43 |
余家边 | 08:14 | 15:44 |
石桥头 | 08:16 | 15:46 |
民建村 | 08:18 | 15:48 |
桐庐恒祥汽车客运有限公司 Bus schedule - 桐庐231路 (民建)
The 桐庐恒祥汽车客运有限公司 Bus schedule for the 桐庐231路 route, 民建, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 分水客运中心 station to 民建村 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 桐庐恒祥汽车客运有限公司 schedule.