桐庐304路 - 雅芳村 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
洋洲综合车站 | 07:45 | 09:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 15:30 | 16:30 |
宝心桥 | 07:46 | 09:01 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 15:31 | 16:31 |
范家 | 07:47 | 09:02 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
摊头村 | 07:49 | 09:04 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 15:34 | 16:34 |
康基医疗 | 07:49 | 09:04 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 15:34 | 16:34 |
博尚箱包 | 07:50 | 09:05 | 12:04 | 14:04 | 15:35 | 16:35 |
马家 | 07:51 | 09:06 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 15:36 | 16:36 |
张陈家 | 07:52 | 09:07 | 12:06 | 14:06 | 15:37 | 16:37 |
港边路口 | 07:53 | 09:08 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 15:38 | 16:38 |
杭商院北门 | 07:54 | 09:09 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 15:39 | 16:39 |
工大东门 | 07:57 | 09:12 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 15:42 | 16:42 |
今麦郎 | 07:58 | 09:13 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 15:43 | 16:43 |
圆通印务 | 08:00 | 09:15 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 15:45 | 16:45 |
美庐新城 | 08:01 | 09:16 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 15:46 | 16:46 |
施强 | 08:02 | 09:17 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 15:47 | 16:47 |
大运物流 | 08:03 | 09:18 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 15:48 | 16:48 |
旺家弄 | 08:05 | 09:20 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 15:50 | 16:50 |
开发站 | 08:07 | 09:22 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 15:52 | 16:52 |
凤川镇标 | 08:08 | 09:23 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 15:53 | 16:53 |
凤川小学 | 08:09 | 09:24 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 15:54 | 16:54 |
凤川老街口 | 08:09 | 09:24 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 15:54 | 16:54 |
凤川街道路口 | 08:10 | 09:25 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 15:55 | 16:55 |
桦桐集团 | 08:12 | 09:27 | 12:22 | 14:22 | 15:57 | 16:57 |
毛家村 | 08:15 | 09:30 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:00 | 17:00 |
肖岭站 | 08:17 | 09:32 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:02 | 17:02 |
上店村 | 08:19 | 09:34 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:04 | 17:04 |
上店公园 | 08:20 | 09:35 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:05 | 17:05 |
上店 | 08:21 | 09:36 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:06 | 17:06 |
敬老院 | 08:24 | 09:39 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:09 | 17:09 |
大樟树下 | 08:26 | 09:41 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:11 | 17:11 |
中巡路口 | 08:28 | 09:43 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 16:13 | 17:13 |
中巡路口 | 08:29 | 09:44 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:14 | 17:14 |
东下坞 | 08:31 | 09:46 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:16 | 17:16 |
西下坞路口 | 08:31 | 09:46 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:16 | 17:16 |
西下坞村 | 08:33 | 09:48 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:18 | 17:18 |
西毛村 | 08:35 | 09:50 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:20 | 17:20 |
东毛村 | 08:37 | 09:52 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:22 | 17:22 |
戴家畈 | 08:39 | 09:54 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:24 | 17:24 |
天龙九瀑 | 08:42 | 09:57 | 12:48 | 14:48 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
雪水村 | 08:43 | 09:58 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:28 | 17:28 |
雪水村口 | 08:44 | 09:59 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:29 | 17:29 |
矿粉厂 | 08:46 | 10:01 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 16:31 | 17:31 |
丁家岭 | 08:48 | 10:03 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 16:33 | 17:33 |
湖田村 | 08:51 | 10:05 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 16:36 | 17:36 |
湖田村口 | 08:53 | 10:07 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 16:38 | 17:38 |
旧庄篮球场 | 08:54 | 10:08 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 16:39 | 17:39 |
旧庄村 | 08:55 | 10:08 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
新合乡政府 | 08:57 | 10:10 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 16:42 | 17:42 |
新合信用社 | 08:57 | 10:11 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 16:42 | 17:42 |
新四村 | 08:58 | 10:11 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 16:43 | 17:43 |
仁村桥头 | 09:01 | 10:14 | 13:04 | 15:05 | 16:46 | 17:46 |
新合小学 | 09:02 | 10:14 | 13:05 | 15:06 | 16:47 | 17:47 |
高视村 | 09:04 | 10:16 | 13:06 | 15:08 | 16:49 | 17:49 |
新义路口 | 09:05 | 10:17 | 13:07 | 15:09 | 16:50 | 17:50 |
新合电镀厂 | 09:07 | 10:19 | 13:09 | 15:11 | 16:52 | 17:52 |
坑口村 | 09:08 | 10:20 | 13:10 | 15:12 | 16:53 | 17:53 |
新合客运站 | 09:09 | 10:20 | 13:10 | 15:12 | 16:54 | 17:54 |
雅芳桥头 | 09:10 | 10:21 | 13:11 | 15:13 | 16:55 | 17:55 |
雅芳村 | 09:11 | 10:22 | 13:12 | 15:14 | 16:56 | 17:56 |
桐庐宏泰汽车客运有限公司 bus schedule - 桐庐304路 (雅芳村)
The 桐庐宏泰汽车客运有限公司 bus schedule for the 桐庐304路 route, 雅芳村, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 洋洲综合车站 station to 雅芳村 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 桐庐宏泰汽车客运有限公司 schedule.