桐庐304路 - 洋洲综合车站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
雅芳村 | 05:50 | 06:30 | 08:00 | 09:15 | 12:00 | 15:00 |
雅芳桥头 | 05:50 | 06:30 | 08:00 | 09:15 | 12:00 | 15:00 |
新合客运站 | 05:51 | 06:31 | 08:02 | 09:17 | 12:01 | 15:02 |
坑口村 | 05:51 | 06:31 | 08:02 | 09:17 | 12:02 | 15:02 |
新合电镀厂 | 05:52 | 06:32 | 08:03 | 09:18 | 12:03 | 15:03 |
新义路口 | 05:54 | 06:34 | 08:05 | 09:20 | 12:04 | 15:05 |
高视村 | 05:55 | 06:35 | 08:06 | 09:21 | 12:05 | 15:06 |
新合小学 | 05:56 | 06:36 | 08:08 | 09:23 | 12:07 | 15:08 |
仁村桥头 | 05:57 | 06:37 | 08:09 | 09:24 | 12:08 | 15:09 |
新四村 | 05:59 | 06:39 | 08:12 | 09:27 | 12:10 | 15:12 |
新合信用社 | 06:00 | 06:40 | 08:13 | 09:28 | 12:11 | 15:13 |
新合乡政府 | 06:00 | 06:40 | 08:13 | 09:28 | 12:11 | 15:13 |
旧庄村 | 06:02 | 06:42 | 08:15 | 09:30 | 12:13 | 15:15 |
旧庄篮球场 | 06:02 | 06:42 | 08:16 | 09:31 | 12:13 | 15:16 |
湖田村口 | 06:03 | 06:43 | 08:17 | 09:32 | 12:14 | 15:17 |
湖田村 | 06:05 | 06:45 | 08:19 | 09:34 | 12:16 | 15:19 |
丁家岭 | 06:07 | 06:47 | 08:22 | 09:37 | 12:18 | 15:22 |
矿粉厂 | 06:09 | 06:49 | 08:24 | 09:39 | 12:20 | 15:24 |
雪水村口 | 06:10 | 06:50 | 08:26 | 09:41 | 12:22 | 15:26 |
雪水村 | 06:11 | 06:51 | 08:27 | 09:42 | 12:22 | 15:27 |
天龙九瀑 | 06:12 | 06:52 | 08:28 | 09:43 | 12:24 | 15:28 |
戴家畈 | 06:15 | 06:55 | 08:31 | 09:46 | 12:26 | 15:31 |
东毛村 | 06:16 | 06:56 | 08:33 | 09:48 | 12:28 | 15:33 |
西毛村 | 06:18 | 06:58 | 08:35 | 09:50 | 12:29 | 15:35 |
西下坞村 | 06:20 | 07:00 | 08:37 | 09:52 | 12:32 | 15:37 |
西下坞路口 | 06:21 | 07:01 | 08:39 | 09:54 | 12:33 | 15:39 |
东下坞 | 06:21 | 07:02 | 08:40 | 09:55 | 12:33 | 15:40 |
中巡路口 | 06:23 | 07:04 | 08:41 | 09:56 | 12:35 | 15:41 |
中巡路口 | 06:23 | 07:05 | 08:42 | 09:57 | 12:36 | 15:42 |
大樟树下 | 06:25 | 07:07 | 08:44 | 09:59 | 12:37 | 15:44 |
敬老院 | 06:26 | 07:09 | 08:46 | 10:01 | 12:39 | 15:46 |
上店 | 06:28 | 07:11 | 08:49 | 10:03 | 12:41 | 15:49 |
上店公园 | 06:30 | 07:13 | 08:50 | 10:05 | 12:42 | 15:50 |
上店村 | 06:30 | 07:14 | 08:51 | 10:06 | 12:43 | 15:51 |
肖岭站 | 06:32 | 07:16 | 08:54 | 10:08 | 12:45 | 15:54 |
毛家村 | 06:33 | 07:17 | 08:55 | 10:09 | 12:46 | 15:55 |
桦桐集团 | 06:36 | 07:21 | 08:58 | 10:12 | 12:49 | 15:58 |
凤川街道路口 | 06:38 | 07:23 | 09:00 | 10:13 | 12:51 | 16:00 |
凤川老街口 | 06:38 | 07:23 | 09:01 | 10:14 | 12:51 | 16:01 |
凤川小学 | 06:38 | 07:24 | 09:01 | 10:14 | 12:52 | 16:01 |
凤川镇标 | 06:39 | 07:24 | 09:02 | 10:15 | 12:52 | 16:02 |
开发站 | 06:40 | 07:26 | 09:03 | 10:16 | 12:53 | 16:03 |
旺家弄 | 06:42 | 07:28 | 09:06 | 10:18 | 12:55 | 16:06 |
大运物流 | 06:43 | 07:29 | 09:07 | 10:19 | 12:56 | 16:07 |
施强 | 06:44 | 07:31 | 09:08 | 10:20 | 12:58 | 16:08 |
美庐新城 | 06:44 | 07:31 | 09:09 | 10:20 | 12:58 | 16:09 |
圆通印务 | 06:45 | 07:33 | 09:10 | 10:22 | 12:59 | 16:10 |
今麦郎 | 06:46 | 07:34 | 09:12 | 10:23 | 13:00 | 16:12 |
工大东门 | 06:48 | 07:36 | 09:13 | 10:24 | 13:02 | 16:13 |
杭商院北门 | 06:49 | 07:38 | 09:16 | 10:26 | 13:04 | 16:16 |
港边路口 | 06:50 | 07:39 | 09:17 | 10:27 | 13:04 | 16:17 |
张陈家 | 06:51 | 07:40 | 09:18 | 10:28 | 13:05 | 16:18 |
马家 | 06:52 | 07:41 | 09:19 | 10:29 | 13:06 | 16:19 |
博尚箱包 | 06:53 | 07:43 | 09:21 | 10:30 | 13:08 | 16:21 |
康基医疗 | 06:53 | 07:43 | 09:21 | 10:30 | 13:08 | 16:21 |
摊头村 | 06:54 | 07:44 | 09:22 | 10:31 | 13:09 | 16:22 |
范家 | 06:55 | 07:45 | 09:23 | 10:32 | 13:10 | 16:23 |
宝心桥 | 06:56 | 07:47 | 09:24 | 10:33 | 13:11 | 16:24 |
洋洲综合车站 | 06:57 | 07:48 | 09:26 | 10:34 | 13:12 | 16:26 |
桐庐宏泰汽车客运有限公司 bus schedule - 桐庐304路 (洋洲综合车站)
The 桐庐宏泰汽车客运有限公司 bus schedule for the 桐庐304路 route, 洋洲综合车站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 雅芳村 station to 洋洲综合车站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 桐庐宏泰汽车客运有限公司 schedule.