桐谷・茗ケ原線(1便) - 八尾駅 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
聞名寺前 | 06:45 |
八尾ふらっと館前 | 06:46 |
東町 | 06:47 |
八尾小学校前 | 06:48 |
桐谷 | 07:06 |
桐谷口 | 07:07 |
上黒瀬 | 07:15 |
上掛畑 | 07:16 |
掛畑 | 07:17 |
上笹原公民館前 | 07:23 |
卯花地区センター前 | 07:26 |
梅谷橋 | 07:33 |
茗ヶ原公民館前 | 07:36 |
聞名寺下 | 06:45 |
眼鏡橋 | 06:44 |
十三石橋 | 06:43 |
福島第二 | 06:43 |
福島第一 | 06:42 |
公民館前 | 06:42 |
八尾駅 | 06:42 |
富山市 bus schedule - 桐谷・茗ケ原線(1便) (八尾駅)
The 富山市 bus schedule for the 桐谷・茗ケ原線(1便) route, 八尾駅, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 八尾駅 station to 八尾駅 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富山市 schedule.