永53-豊 - 永山駅 Nagayama Sta. Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
豊ヶ丘四丁目 Toyogaoka 4 | 06:55 | 07:29 | 08:24 | 09:09 | 09:54 | 10:39 | 11:24 | 12:09 | 12:54 | 13:39 | 14:24 | 15:09 | 15:54 | 16:39 | 17:24 | 18:09 | 18:54 | 19:39 |
貝取五丁目 Kaidori 5 | 06:56 | 07:30 | 08:25 | 09:10 | 09:55 | 10:40 | 11:25 | 12:10 | 12:55 | 13:40 | 14:25 | 15:10 | 15:55 | 16:40 | 17:25 | 18:10 | 18:55 | 19:40 |
貝取こぶし館 Kaidori Kobushikan | 06:57 | 07:31 | 08:26 | 09:11 | 09:56 | 10:41 | 11:26 | 12:11 | 12:56 | 13:41 | 14:26 | 15:11 | 15:56 | 16:41 | 17:26 | 18:11 | 18:56 | 19:41 |
貝取小学校 Kaidori ,Elementary School | 06:58 | 07:32 | 08:27 | 09:12 | 09:57 | 10:42 | 11:27 | 12:12 | 12:57 | 13:42 | 14:27 | 15:12 | 15:57 | 16:42 | 17:27 | 18:12 | 18:57 | 19:42 |
瓜生緑地 Uryu Ryokuchi | 06:59 | 07:33 | 08:28 | 09:13 | 09:58 | 10:43 | 11:28 | 12:13 | 12:58 | 13:43 | 14:28 | 15:13 | 15:58 | 16:43 | 17:28 | 18:13 | 18:58 | 19:43 |
瓜生 Uryu | 07:00 | 07:34 | 08:29 | 09:14 | 09:59 | 10:44 | 11:29 | 12:14 | 12:59 | 13:44 | 14:29 | 15:14 | 15:59 | 16:44 | 17:29 | 18:14 | 18:59 | 19:44 |
瓜生通り Uryu Dori | 07:01 | 07:35 | 08:30 | 09:15 | 10:00 | 10:45 | 11:30 | 12:15 | 13:00 | 13:45 | 14:30 | 15:15 | 16:00 | 16:45 | 17:30 | 18:15 | 19:00 | 19:45 |
永山五丁目南 Nagayama 5 South | 07:02 | 07:36 | 08:31 | 09:16 | 10:01 | 10:46 | 11:31 | 12:16 | 13:01 | 13:46 | 14:31 | 15:16 | 16:01 | 16:46 | 17:31 | 18:16 | 19:01 | 19:46 |
社会教育施設 Community Center | 07:03 | 07:37 | 08:32 | 09:17 | 10:02 | 10:47 | 11:32 | 12:17 | 13:02 | 13:47 | 14:32 | 15:17 | 16:02 | 16:47 | 17:32 | 18:17 | 19:02 | 19:47 |
永山さくら通り Nagayama ,Sakura-Dori | 07:04 | 07:38 | 08:33 | 09:18 | 10:03 | 10:48 | 11:33 | 12:18 | 13:03 | 13:48 | 14:33 | 15:18 | 16:03 | 16:48 | 17:33 | 18:18 | 19:03 | 19:48 |
瓜生小学校 Uryu ,Elementary School | 07:05 | 07:39 | 08:34 | 09:19 | 10:04 | 10:49 | 11:34 | 12:19 | 13:04 | 13:49 | 14:34 | 15:19 | 16:04 | 16:49 | 17:34 | 18:19 | 19:04 | 19:49 |
永山けやき坂 Nagayama ,Keyaki-Zaka | 07:06 | 07:40 | 08:35 | 09:20 | 10:05 | 10:50 | 11:35 | 12:20 | 13:05 | 13:50 | 14:35 | 15:20 | 16:05 | 16:50 | 17:35 | 18:20 | 19:05 | 19:50 |
中諏訪 Naka-Suwa | 07:08 | 07:42 | 08:37 | 09:22 | 10:07 | 10:52 | 11:37 | 12:22 | 13:07 | 13:52 | 14:37 | 15:22 | 16:07 | 16:52 | 17:37 | 18:22 | 19:07 | 19:52 |
諏訪三丁目 Suwa 3 | 07:09 | 07:43 | 08:38 | 09:23 | 10:08 | 10:53 | 11:38 | 12:23 | 13:08 | 13:53 | 14:38 | 15:23 | 16:08 | 16:53 | 17:38 | 18:23 | 19:08 | 19:53 |
馬引沢二丁目 Mahikizawa 2 | 07:10 | 07:44 | 08:39 | 09:24 | 10:09 | 10:54 | 11:39 | 12:24 | 13:09 | 13:54 | 14:39 | 15:24 | 16:09 | 16:54 | 17:39 | 18:24 | 19:09 | 19:54 |
諏訪一丁目 Suwa 1 | 07:11 | 07:45 | 08:40 | 09:25 | 10:10 | 10:55 | 11:40 | 12:25 | 13:10 | 13:55 | 14:40 | 15:25 | 16:10 | 16:55 | 17:40 | 18:25 | 19:10 | 19:55 |
諏訪神社(多摩市) Suwa-Jinja Shrine | 07:12 | 07:46 | 08:41 | 09:26 | 10:11 | 10:56 | 11:41 | 12:26 | 13:11 | 13:56 | 14:41 | 15:26 | 16:11 | 16:56 | 17:41 | 18:26 | 19:11 | 19:56 |
永山駅 Nagayama Sta. | 07:19 | 07:53 | 08:48 | 09:33 | 10:18 | 11:03 | 11:48 | 12:33 | 13:18 | 14:03 | 14:48 | 15:33 | 16:18 | 17:03 | 17:48 | 18:33 | 19:18 | 20:03 |
Keio Bus schedule - 永53-豊 (永山駅 Nagayama Sta.)
The Keio Bus schedule for the 永53-豊 route, 永山駅 Nagayama Sta., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 豊ヶ丘四丁目 Toyogaoka 4 station to 永山駅 Nagayama Sta. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keio Bus schedule.