永53-豊 Line
永山駅 Nagayama Sta.
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 永53-豊 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 永53-豊 bus (永山駅 Nagayama Sta.) has 18 stops departing from 豊ヶ丘四丁目 Toyogaoka 4 and ending at 永山駅 Nagayama Sta..
Choose any of the 永53-豊 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 永山駅 Nagayama Sta. (18 stops)
豊ヶ丘四丁目 Toyogaoka 4
貝取五丁目 Kaidori 5
貝取こぶし館 Kaidori Kobushikan
貝取小学校 Kaidori ,Elementary School
瓜生緑地 Uryu Ryokuchi
瓜生 Uryu
瓜生通り Uryu Dori
永山五丁目南 Nagayama 5 South
社会教育施設 Community Center
永山さくら通り Nagayama ,Sakura-Dori
瓜生小学校 Uryu ,Elementary School
永山けやき坂 Nagayama ,Keyaki-Zaka
中諏訪 Naka-Suwa
諏訪三丁目 Suwa 3
馬引沢二丁目 Mahikizawa 2
諏訪一丁目 Suwa 1
諏訪神社(多摩市) Suwa-Jinja Shrine
永山駅 Nagayama Sta.
永53-豊 FAQ
What time does the 永53-豊 bus start operating?
Services on the 永53-豊 bus start at 06:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 永53-豊 bus stop working?
Services on the 永53-豊 bus stop at 19:39 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 永53-豊 bus arrive?
When does the 永山駅 Nagayama Sta. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 永山駅 Nagayama Sta. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 永53-豊 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 永53-豊 bus stop.
永53-豊 Bus Schedule
永53-豊 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:55 - 19:39
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:55 - 19:39 | 45 |
Mon | 06:55 - 19:39 | 45 |
Tue | 06:55 - 19:39 | 45 |
Wed | 06:55 - 19:39 | 45 |
Thu | 06:55 - 19:39 | 45 |
Fri | 06:55 - 19:39 | 45 |
Sat | 06:55 - 19:39 | 45 |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 永53-豊 (from 豊ヶ丘四丁目 Toyogaoka 4), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 永53-豊 (永山駅 Nagayama Sta.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
永53-豊 line bus fare
Keio Bus 永53-豊 (永山駅 Nagayama Sta.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
永53-豊 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 永53-豊 bus route is 豊ヶ丘四丁目 Toyogaoka 4 and the last stop is 永山駅 Nagayama Sta.. 永53-豊 (永山駅 Nagayama Sta.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 永53-豊 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 永53-豊 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 永53-豊 bus to take on your trip.
Line 永53-豊 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 永53-豊 (永山駅 Nagayama Sta.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 永53-豊 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 永53-豊, in Tokyo
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 渋66-堀 - 堀の内二丁目 - 阿佐ヶ谷駅 Horinouchi 2 - Asagaya Sta./ Schedule
- 都庁出 - 都庁本庁舎 - 新宿駅西口 (小田急百貨店前) Tocho-Honchosha(Tokyo Metropolitan Government Building) - Shinjuku Sta. West(Odakyu department store)/ Schedule
- 調45 - 多摩川住宅西 - 調布駅南口 Tamagawa jutaku-nishi - Chofu Sta. South/ Schedule
- 渋60-笹出 - 笹塚駅 - 渋谷駅 Sasazuka Sta. - Shibuya Sta./ Schedule
- 桜84 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 相模原駅 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Sagamihara Sta./ Schedule
- 北山町 - 府中駅 - 府中駅 Fuchu Sta. - Fuchu Sta./ Schedule
- 北05 - 片倉台 - 北野駅北口 Katakuradai - Kitano Sta. North/ Schedule
- 中92-二 - 中野駅北口 - 豊玉中二丁目 Nakano Sta. North - Toyotama-naka 2/ Schedule
- 永70 - 佼成会聖堂前 - 永福町 Koseikai seido mae - Eifukucho/ Schedule
- 桜46 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 多摩センター駅 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Tama-center Sta./ Schedule
- 桜06 - 永山駅 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Nagayama Sta. - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 渋69 - 渋谷駅 - 渋谷駅 Shibuya Sta. - Shibuya Sta./ Schedule
- 丘31-庫 - 調布車庫前 - つつじヶ丘駅南口 Chofu shakomae(Keio Bus Chofu office) - Tsutsujigaoka Sta. South/ Schedule
- 鶴31 - 鶴川駅 - 永山駅/ Schedule
- 高21 - 百草団地 - 高幡不動駅 Mogusa danchi - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule
- 高28 - グリーンヒル寺田 - 高尾駅南口 Green Hill Terada - Takao Sta. South/ Schedule
- 桜62-宕 - 愛宕東公園 - 多摩センター駅 Atago-higashi park - Tama-center Sta./ Schedule
- 宿45 - 新宿駅西口 - 中野駅 Shinjuku Sta. West - Nakano Sta./ Schedule
- 武95 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 - 多磨霊園駅 Musashikoganei Sta. South - Tamareien Sta./ Schedule
- 豊41 - 豊田駅北口 - 豊田駅北口 Toyoda Sta. North - Toyoda Sta. North/ Schedule