砺波市営バス 南部線 - 砺波工業高校前 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
リプロ前 | 06:49 |
庄川郵便局前 | 06:50 |
庄川支所 | 06:50 |
雄心公民館前 | 06:51 |
Ja庄川支店前 | 06:52 |
下村南 | 06:54 |
下村 | 06:55 |
天正東 | 06:57 |
種田 | 06:59 |
高儀新・筏 | 07:00 |
古上野南 | 07:01 |
古上野北 | 07:02 |
五鹿屋公民館 | 07:05 |
あぐり館前 | 07:07 |
鹿島集落センター | 07:09 |
東野尻駅前 | 07:12 |
砺波工業高校横 | 07:16 |
鷹栖公民館 | 07:26 |
鷹栖5区 | 07:27 |
神島円光寺前 | 07:30 |
西中南部 | 07:33 |
西中公民館 | 07:35 |
若林公民館 | 07:36 |
狐島公民館 | 07:39 |
北部苑 | 07:41 |
北部小学校 | 07:42 |
日詰 | 07:46 |
イオン前 | 07:48 |
砺波総合病院前 | 07:50 |
砺波駅前 | 07:52 |
本町 | 07:53 |
砺波工業高校前 | 07:59 |
砺波市 bus schedule - 砺波市営バス 南部線 (砺波工業高校前)
The 砺波市 bus schedule for the 砺波市営バス 南部線 route, 砺波工業高校前, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from リプロ前 station to 砺波工業高校前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 砺波市 schedule.