穂別出張所~鵡川駅前 - 穂別出張所(春日・旭岡・栄 経由) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
鵡川駅前 | 09:35 | 15:07 | 19:00 |
厚生病院前 | 09:37 | 15:09 | 19:02 |
鵡川農協前 | 09:40 | 15:12 | 19:05 |
鵡川四季の館前 | 09:41 | 15:13 | 19:06 |
イモッペ地蔵堂前 | 09:46 | 15:18 | 19:11 |
曙入口 | 09:48 | 15:20 | 19:13 |
曙本村 | 09:49 | 15:21 | 19:14 |
曙 | 09:50 | 15:22 | 19:15 |
春日 | 09:54 | 15:26 | 19:19 |
米原 | 09:56 | 15:28 | 19:21 |
花岡 | 09:58 | 15:30 | 19:23 |
花岡一区 | 09:59 | 15:31 | 19:24 |
花岡二区 | 10:01 | 15:33 | 19:26 |
花岡東 | 10:02 | 15:34 | 19:27 |
生田 | 10:03 | 15:35 | 19:28 |
生田小学校 | 10:05 | 15:37 | 19:30 |
旭岡 | 10:08 | 15:40 | 19:33 |
旭生橋 | 10:10 | 15:42 | 19:35 |
平取入口 | 10:11 | 15:43 | 19:36 |
有明 | 10:13 | 15:45 | 19:38 |
湯の沢 | 10:15 | 15:47 | 19:40 |
下仁和 | 10:17 | 15:49 | 19:42 |
下仁和会館前 | 10:19 | 15:51 | 19:44 |
栄 | 10:22 | 15:54 | 19:47 |
栄入口 | 10:24 | 15:56 | 19:49 |
仁和神社前 | 10:25 | 15:57 | 19:50 |
仁和 | 10:27 | 15:59 | 19:52 |
上仁和 | 10:28 | 16:00 | 19:53 |
豊泉 | 10:31 | 16:03 | 19:56 |
カッケン沢 | 10:32 | 16:04 | 19:57 |
和泉小学校前 | 10:36 | 16:08 | 20:01 |
豊田入口 | 10:38 | 16:10 | 20:03 |
カイクマ | 10:39 | 16:11 | 20:04 |
和泉上 | 10:40 | 16:12 | 20:05 |
森林組合前 | 10:41 | 16:13 | 20:06 |
スポーツセンター前 | 10:42 | 16:14 | 20:07 |
町民センター前 | 10:44 | 16:16 | 20:09 |
穂別中央 | 10:45 | 16:17 | 20:10 |
穂別診療所入口 | 10:46 | 16:18 | 20:11 |
穂別診療所前 | 10:47 | 16:19 | 20:12 |
森林事務所前 | 10:47 | 16:19 | 20:12 |
道南バス株式会社 bus schedule - 穂別出張所~鵡川駅前 (穂別出張所(春日・旭岡・栄 経由))
The 道南バス株式会社 bus schedule for the 穂別出張所~鵡川駅前 route, 穂別出張所(春日・旭岡・栄 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 鵡川駅前 station to 穂別出張所前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 道南バス株式会社 schedule.