穂別出張所~鵡川駅前 - 厚生病院前 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
穂別出張所前 | 07:26 |
穂別緑ヶ丘団地前 | 07:27 |
穂別小学校前 | 07:28 |
森林事務所前 | 07:30 |
穂別診療所前 | 07:31 |
穂別診療所入口 | 07:32 |
穂別中央 | 07:33 |
町民センター前 | 07:34 |
スポーツセンター前 | 07:36 |
森林組合前 | 07:37 |
和泉上 | 07:38 |
カイクマ | 07:39 |
豊田入口 | 07:40 |
和泉小学校前 | 07:42 |
カッケン沢 | 07:46 |
豊泉 | 07:47 |
上仁和 | 07:50 |
仁和 | 07:51 |
仁和神社前 | 07:53 |
栄入口 | 07:54 |
下仁和会館前 | 07:55 |
下仁和 | 07:57 |
湯の沢 | 07:59 |
有明 | 08:01 |
平取入口 | 08:03 |
旭生橋 | 08:04 |
生田小学校 | 08:05 |
生田 | 08:07 |
花岡東 | 08:08 |
花岡二区 | 08:09 |
花岡一区 | 08:11 |
花岡 | 08:12 |
米原 | 08:14 |
曙 | 08:16 |
曙本村 | 08:17 |
曙入口 | 08:18 |
イモッペ地蔵堂前 | 08:20 |
鵡川四季の館前 | 08:25 |
鵡川農協前 | 08:26 |
鵡川駅前 | 08:27 |
厚生病院前 | 08:32 |
道南バス株式会社 bus schedule - 穂別出張所~鵡川駅前 (厚生病院前)
The 道南バス株式会社 bus schedule for the 穂別出張所~鵡川駅前 route, 厚生病院前, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 穂別出張所前 station to 厚生病院前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 道南バス株式会社 schedule.