緑泉郷空港線 - 新千歳空港(苫小牧駅前/星が丘団地 経由) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
緑泉郷 | 06:45 |
緑町 | 06:46 |
あけぼの団地 | 06:47 |
緑泉郷一区 | 06:48 |
旭公住前 | 06:49 |
萩野 | 06:51 |
東萩野 | 06:53 |
白老港前 | 06:54 |
第二石山 | 06:56 |
白老高砂町 | 06:58 |
白老役場前 | 06:59 |
白老駅前 | 07:01 |
白老コタン前 | 07:02 |
白老東高校前 | 07:03 |
東白老 | 07:04 |
ヨコスト | 07:05 |
社台中央 | 07:07 |
社台 | 07:09 |
樽前入口 | 07:11 |
錦岡西 | 07:16 |
錦岡四郡 | 07:17 |
錦岡橋 | 07:18 |
錦岡踏切 | 07:19 |
東錦岡 | 07:20 |
西インター入口 | 07:21 |
糸井川 | 07:22 |
三星工場前 | 07:23 |
西糸井 | 07:24 |
中糸井 | 07:25 |
小糸井町 | 07:26 |
糸井駅通 | 07:27 |
王子サーモン前 | 07:28 |
有明2丁目 | 07:29 |
灯台前 | 07:30 |
元町3丁目 | 07:31 |
元町2丁目 | 07:33 |
矢代ゲートボールセンター | 07:34 |
元町1丁目 | 07:35 |
幸町1丁目 | 07:36 |
アイビープラザ前 | 07:37 |
駅通十字街 | 07:38 |
表町 | 07:39 |
駅通中央 | 07:40 |
苫小牧駅前 | 07:45 |
駅通中央 | 07:47 |
表町 | 07:48 |
市役所前 | 07:49 |
総合体育館前 | 07:50 |
出光カルチャーパーク | 07:51 |
緑町郵便局前 | 07:53 |
双葉交番前 | 07:54 |
音羽1丁目 | 07:55 |
緑小学校前 | 07:56 |
日の出2丁目 | 07:57 |
日の出1丁目 | 07:58 |
柳町4丁目 | 07:59 |
操車場前 | 08:00 |
職訓センター通 | 08:02 |
キテネッツ館前 | 08:03 |
柳町1丁目 | 08:05 |
明野元町1丁目 | 08:06 |
沼ノ端鉄北通 | 08:07 |
拓勇南 | 08:08 |
拓勇小学校前 | 08:09 |
沼ノ端北 | 08:10 |
ダイナックス沼ノ端アイスアリーナ | 08:11 |
沼ノ端駅北口 | 08:14 |
スマイルタウン前 | 08:16 |
ウトナイ団地南 | 08:18 |
ウトナイ中央橋 | 08:19 |
ウトナイ団地中央 | 08:20 |
ウトナイ団地 | 08:21 |
ウトナイ湖 | 08:24 |
ネイチャーセンター入口 | 08:26 |
白鳥湖 | 08:27 |
植苗駅通 | 08:29 |
植苗小中学校通 | 08:31 |
星が丘団地 | 08:32 |
ファーム入口 | 08:34 |
美々川福祉園前 | 08:36 |
新千歳空港国際線ターミナル86番のりば | 08:43 |
新千歳空港国内線ターミナル29番のりば | 08:46 |
新千歳空港国内線2番のりば | 08:55 |
道南バス株式会社 bus schedule - 緑泉郷空港線 (新千歳空港(苫小牧駅前/星が丘団地 経由))
The 道南バス株式会社 bus schedule for the 緑泉郷空港線 route, 新千歳空港(苫小牧駅前/星が丘団地 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 緑泉郷 station to 新千歳空港国内線2番のりば station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 道南バス株式会社 schedule.