西植田線 - 高松駅→サンメッセ香川→西植田 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
高松駅 | 20:20 |
高松築港 | 20:23 |
寿町 | 20:24 |
兵庫町 | 20:25 |
紺屋町 | 20:26 |
五番町 | 20:27 |
県庁通り中央公園前 | 20:28 |
南新町 | 20:29 |
瓦町 | 20:31 |
香川日産前 | 20:33 |
花園町 | 20:34 |
高予備前 | 20:35 |
玉藻中学前 | 20:36 |
松縄道 | 20:38 |
仮屋 | 20:39 |
札場 | 20:40 |
八坂前 | 20:41 |
宮前公民館前 | 20:42 |
大池 | 20:43 |
さこ | 20:44 |
林町 | 20:46 |
亀の町 | 20:47 |
サンメッセ香川 | 20:48 |
サンメッセ東 | 20:49 |
古川橋 | 20:50 |
六条 | 20:52 |
由良 | 20:53 |
切戸 | 20:54 |
川島 | 20:55 |
川西 | 20:56 |
市場 | 20:57 |
池田 | 20:58 |
稗田 | 20:59 |
大亀 | 21:00 |
本村下 | 21:01 |
西植田 | 21:04 |
ことでんバス bus schedule - 西植田線 (高松駅→サンメッセ香川→西植田)
The ことでんバス bus schedule for the 西植田線 route, 高松駅→サンメッセ香川→西植田, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 高松駅 station to 西植田 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ことでんバス schedule.