西植田線 - 西植田→サンメッセ→高松駅 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
西植田 | 06:45 |
本村下 | 06:46 |
大亀 | 06:47 |
稗田 | 06:48 |
池田 | 06:50 |
市場 | 06:51 |
川西 | 06:52 |
川島 | 06:54 |
切戸 | 06:55 |
由良 | 06:56 |
六条 | 06:57 |
古川橋 | 06:58 |
サンメッセ東 | 07:01 |
サンメッセ香川 | 07:02 |
亀の町 | 07:04 |
林町 | 07:05 |
さこ | 07:07 |
大池 | 07:08 |
宮前公民館前 | 07:09 |
八坂前 | 07:12 |
札場 | 07:13 |
仮屋 | 07:15 |
松縄道 | 07:16 |
玉藻中学前 | 07:18 |
高予備前 | 07:21 |
花園町 | 07:22 |
香川日産前 | 07:24 |
瓦町 | 07:28 |
南新町 | 07:30 |
県庁通り中央公園前 | 07:30 |
五番町 | 07:31 |
紺屋町 | 07:32 |
兵庫町 | 07:33 |
寿町 | 07:35 |
高松築港 | 07:37 |
高松駅 | 07:39 |
ことでんバス bus schedule - 西植田線 (西植田→サンメッセ→高松駅)
The ことでんバス bus schedule for the 西植田線 route, 西植田→サンメッセ→高松駅, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 西植田 station to 高松駅 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ことでんバス schedule.