陈前线 - 立新村 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
陈家镇(长江大桥) | 05:35 | 07:35 | 09:35 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 15:35 |
北陈公路陈海公路 | 05:37 | 07:38 | 09:38 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 15:38 |
窑厂(崇明县) | 05:40 | 07:42 | 09:42 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:42 |
鸿田村 | 05:44 | 07:46 | 09:46 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 15:46 |
安振路裕盛路(招呼站) | 05:47 | 07:51 | 09:51 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:51 |
裕盛路安振路(招呼站) | 05:48 | 07:52 | 09:52 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:52 |
安崇路裕盛路(招呼站) | 05:50 | 07:54 | 09:54 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 15:54 |
裕安镇 | 05:51 | 07:56 | 09:56 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 15:56 |
裕安农机站 | 05:56 | 08:02 | 10:02 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 16:02 |
德云村 | 05:58 | 08:05 | 10:05 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:05 |
前哨十队 | 06:01 | 08:08 | 10:07 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 16:08 |
前哨八队 | 06:04 | 08:13 | 10:11 | 12:06 | 14:06 | 16:13 |
前哨七队 | 06:07 | 08:17 | 10:14 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:17 |
前哨桥(招呼站) | 06:10 | 08:20 | 10:17 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 16:20 |
前哨农场 | 06:11 | 08:21 | 10:18 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 16:21 |
立新村 | 06:13 | 08:25 | 10:21 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 16:25 |
上海巴士 Bus schedule - 陈前线 (立新村)
The 上海巴士 Bus schedule for the 陈前线 route, 立新村, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 陈家镇(长江大桥) station to 立新村 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 上海巴士 schedule.