陈前线 - 陈家镇(长江大桥) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
立新村 | 06:16 | 08:16 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 16:16 |
前哨农场 | 06:18 | 08:19 | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 16:19 |
前哨桥(招呼站) | 06:19 | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 16:20 |
前哨七队 | 06:22 | 08:24 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 14:22 | 16:24 |
前哨八队 | 06:25 | 08:28 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:28 |
前哨十队 | 06:28 | 08:32 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:32 |
德云村 | 06:31 | 08:35 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:35 |
裕安农机站 | 06:33 | 08:39 | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 16:39 |
裕安镇 | 06:38 | 08:44 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:44 |
安崇路裕盛路(招呼站) | 06:39 | 08:46 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:46 |
裕盛路安振路(招呼站) | 06:41 | 08:48 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:48 |
安振路裕盛路(招呼站) | 06:42 | 08:50 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:50 |
鸿田村 | 06:45 | 08:54 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 14:48 | 16:54 |
窑厂(崇明县) | 06:49 | 08:59 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 16:59 |
北陈公路陈海公路 | 06:52 | 09:03 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 17:03 |
陈家镇(长江大桥) | 06:54 | 09:06 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 17:06 |
上海巴士 Bus schedule - 陈前线 (陈家镇(长江大桥))
The 上海巴士 Bus schedule for the 陈前线 route, 陈家镇(长江大桥), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 立新村 station to 陈家镇(长江大桥) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 上海巴士 schedule.