雷電線 - 岩内ターミナル Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
寿都ターミナル | 06:10 | 08:05 | 08:55 | 11:40 | 14:20 | 17:30 |
新栄町 | 06:11 | 08:06 | 08:56 | 11:41 | 14:21 | 17:31 |
寿都役場通 | 06:12 | 08:07 | 08:57 | 11:42 | 14:22 | 17:32 |
文化センター | 06:13 | 08:08 | 08:58 | 11:43 | 14:23 | 17:33 |
風力発電所入口 | 06:14 | 08:09 | 08:59 | 11:44 | 14:24 | 17:34 |
建岩 | 06:16 | 08:11 | 09:01 | 11:46 | 14:26 | 17:36 |
樽岸 | 06:17 | 08:12 | 09:02 | 11:47 | 14:27 | 17:37 |
小川 | 06:18 | 08:13 | 09:03 | 11:48 | 14:28 | 17:38 |
ゆべつのゆ | 06:22 | 08:17 | 09:07 | 11:52 | 14:32 | 17:42 |
湯別中央 | 06:24 | 08:19 | 09:09 | 11:54 | 14:34 | 17:44 |
湯別 | 06:25 | 08:20 | 09:10 | 11:55 | 14:35 | 17:45 |
みのり橋 | 06:26 | 08:21 | 09:11 | 11:56 | 14:36 | 17:46 |
追分 | 06:27 | 08:22 | 09:12 | 11:57 | 14:37 | 17:47 |
北作開 | 06:28 | 08:23 | 09:13 | 11:58 | 14:38 | 17:48 |
汐路 | 06:29 | 08:24 | 09:14 | 11:59 | 14:39 | 17:49 |
洗心学園 | 06:29 | 08:24 | 09:14 | 11:59 | 14:39 | 17:49 |
歌棄 | 06:30 | 08:25 | 09:15 | 12:00 | 14:40 | 17:50 |
鰊御殿 | 06:30 | 08:25 | 09:15 | 12:00 | 14:40 | 17:50 |
南有戸 | 06:31 | 08:26 | 09:16 | 12:01 | 14:41 | 17:51 |
有戸 | 06:32 | 08:27 | 09:17 | 12:02 | 14:42 | 17:52 |
種前 | 06:34 | 08:29 | 09:19 | 12:04 | 14:44 | 17:54 |
五郎ベエ沢橋 | 06:35 | 08:30 | 09:20 | 12:05 | 14:45 | 17:55 |
南美谷 | 06:37 | 08:32 | 09:22 | 12:07 | 14:47 | 17:57 |
美谷 | 06:38 | 08:33 | 09:23 | 12:08 | 14:48 | 17:58 |
美谷漁港 | 06:39 | 08:34 | 09:24 | 12:09 | 14:49 | 17:59 |
ユーキナイ | 06:40 | 08:35 | 09:25 | 12:10 | 14:50 | 18:00 |
鮫取澗 | 06:41 | 08:36 | 09:26 | 12:11 | 14:51 | 18:01 |
横澗 | 06:43 | 08:38 | 09:28 | 12:13 | 14:53 | 18:03 |
町営牧場 | 06:44 | 08:39 | 09:29 | 12:14 | 14:54 | 18:04 |
稲荷神社 | 06:45 | 08:40 | 09:30 | 12:15 | 14:55 | 18:05 |
島古丹 | 06:46 | 08:41 | 09:31 | 12:16 | 14:56 | 18:06 |
旧磯谷診療所 | 06:46 | 08:41 | 09:31 | 12:16 | 14:56 | 18:06 |
磯谷 | 06:46 | 08:41 | 09:31 | 12:16 | 14:56 | 18:06 |
能津登中央 | 06:47 | 08:42 | 09:32 | 12:17 | 14:57 | 18:07 |
能津登 | 06:47 | 08:42 | 09:32 | 12:17 | 14:57 | 18:07 |
港町 | 06:50 | 08:45 | 09:35 | 12:20 | 15:00 | 18:10 |
港町小学校 | 06:51 | 08:46 | 09:36 | 12:21 | 15:01 | 18:11 |
精進橋 | 06:53 | 08:48 | 09:38 | 12:23 | 15:03 | 18:13 |
雷電温泉郷 | 06:58 | 08:53 | 09:43 | 12:28 | 15:08 | 18:18 |
雷電温泉口 | 06:59 | 08:54 | 09:44 | 12:29 | 15:09 | 18:19 |
ウエンドマリ | 07:01 | 08:56 | 09:46 | 12:31 | 15:11 | 18:21 |
敷島内 | 07:06 | 09:01 | 09:51 | 12:36 | 15:16 | 18:26 |
八部落 | 07:07 | 09:02 | 09:52 | 12:37 | 15:17 | 18:27 |
ニチナイ橋 | 07:08 | 09:03 | 09:53 | 12:38 | 15:18 | 18:28 |
八千代の沢 | 07:09 | 09:04 | 09:54 | 12:39 | 15:19 | 18:29 |
七部落 | 07:10 | 09:05 | 09:55 | 12:40 | 15:20 | 18:30 |
坂の上 | 07:10 | 09:05 | 09:55 | 12:40 | 15:20 | 18:30 |
島野郵便局前 | 07:11 | 09:06 | 09:56 | 12:41 | 15:21 | 18:31 |
野束 | 07:11 | 09:06 | 09:56 | 12:41 | 15:21 | 18:31 |
権太町通り | 07:12 | 09:07 | 09:57 | 12:42 | 15:22 | 18:32 |
郷土博物館前 | 07:13 | 09:08 | 09:58 | 12:43 | 15:23 | 18:33 |
中央通 | 07:14 | 09:09 | 09:59 | 12:44 | 15:24 | 18:34 |
神社通[岩内町] | 07:15 | 09:10 | 10:00 | 12:45 | 15:25 | 18:35 |
岩内十字街 | 07:16 | 09:11 | 10:01 | 12:46 | 15:26 | 18:36 |
岩内ターミナル | 07:18 | 09:13 | 10:03 | 12:48 | 15:28 | 18:38 |
ニセコバス bus schedule - 雷電線 (岩内ターミナル)
The ニセコバス bus schedule for the 雷電線 route, 岩内ターミナル, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 寿都ターミナル station to 岩内ターミナル station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ニセコバス schedule.