高速はやぶさ号 - 室蘭(登別東Ic 経由) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
新千歳空港国際線ターミナル86番のりば | 11:10 | 13:00 | 15:10 | 18:00 | 19:50 |
新千歳空港国内線ターミナル29番のりば | 11:12 | 13:02 | 15:12 | 18:02 | 19:52 |
新千歳空港国内線2番のりば | 11:15 | 13:05 | 15:15 | 18:05 | 19:55 |
高速竹浦 | 12:05 | 13:55 | 16:05 | 18:55 | 20:45 |
汐見坂 | 12:13 | 14:03 | 16:13 | 19:03 | 20:53 |
登別 | 12:15 | 14:05 | 16:15 | 19:05 | 20:55 |
幌別本町 | 12:27 | 14:17 | 16:27 | 19:17 | 21:07 |
富岸 | 12:34 | 14:24 | 16:34 | 19:24 | 21:14 |
西富岸 | 12:35 | 14:25 | 16:35 | 19:25 | 21:15 |
はまなす団地 | 12:36 | 14:26 | 16:36 | 19:26 | 21:16 |
鷲別 | 12:39 | 14:29 | 16:39 | 19:29 | 21:19 |
東町ターミナル | 12:47 | 14:37 | 16:47 | 19:37 | 21:27 |
東室蘭駅東口 | 12:50 | 14:40 | 16:50 | 19:40 | 21:30 |
日本製鉄前 | 12:55 | 14:45 | 16:55 | 19:45 | 21:35 |
御崎駅前 | 12:57 | 14:47 | 16:57 | 19:47 | 21:37 |
御前水 | 12:58 | 14:48 | 16:58 | 19:48 | 21:38 |
母恋駅前 | 13:00 | 14:50 | 17:00 | 19:50 | 21:40 |
Nhk前 | 13:01 | 14:51 | 17:01 | 19:51 | 21:41 |
市役所北 | 13:03 | 14:53 | 17:03 | 19:53 | 21:43 |
小公園前 | 13:04 | 14:54 | 17:04 | 19:54 | 21:44 |
中央町 | 13:05 | 14:55 | 17:05 | 19:55 | 21:45 |
室蘭観光協会前 | 13:07 | 14:57 | 17:07 | 19:57 | 21:47 |
道南バス株式会社 bus schedule - 高速はやぶさ号 (室蘭(登別東Ic 経由))
The 道南バス株式会社 bus schedule for the 高速はやぶさ号 route, 室蘭(登別東Ic 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 新千歳空港国際線ターミナル86番のりば station to 室蘭観光協会前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 道南バス株式会社 schedule.