(若竹町)辰尾・笹津線 - 40笹津(若竹町 経由) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
富山駅前 | 06:50 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
富山市役所前 | 06:51 | 17:07 | 18:07 |
城址公園前 | 06:52 | 17:08 | 18:08 |
総曲輪 | 06:53 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
星井町1丁目 | 06:55 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
星井町 | 06:56 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
西中野口 | 06:57 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
花園町 | 06:58 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
太郎丸口 | 06:59 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
富山市民病院口 | 07:00 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
太郎丸一区 | 07:01 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
富山南口 | 07:02 | 17:20 | 18:20 |
南富山駅前 | 07:03 | 17:23 | 18:23 |
堀川南大町 | 07:05 | 17:24 | 18:24 |
富山市農協前 | 07:06 | 17:26 | 18:26 |
南堀川 | 07:07 | 17:27 | 18:27 |
上袋 | 07:08 | 17:29 | 18:29 |
赤田(辰尾団地) | 07:09 | 17:30 | 18:30 |
二俣 | 07:10 | 17:31 | 18:31 |
上野口(富山) | 07:11 | 17:32 | 18:32 |
上野(熊野) | 07:12 | 17:33 | 18:33 |
若竹町 | 07:13 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
悪王寺 | 07:14 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
安養寺北口 | 07:16 | 17:38 | 18:38 |
下熊野 | 07:17 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
安養寺 | 07:19 | 17:41 | 18:41 |
栗山 | 07:19 | 17:42 | 18:42 |
栗山南口 | 07:20 | 17:43 | 18:43 |
法林寺口 | 07:21 | 17:44 | 18:44 |
北陸電気工業前 | 07:22 | 17:45 | 18:45 |
大久保小学校前 | 07:23 | 17:45 | 18:45 |
上大久保六区 | 07:25 | 17:46 | 18:46 |
上大久保 | 07:26 | 17:47 | 18:47 |
上二杉 | 07:27 | 17:49 | 18:49 |
田村町 | 07:29 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
大沢野小学校前 | 07:30 | 17:53 | 18:53 |
西大沢 | 07:31 | 17:53 | 18:53 |
敷島紡績前 | 07:32 | 17:54 | 18:54 |
笹津変電所前 | 07:33 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
笹津 | 07:35 | 18:03 | 19:03 |
富山地方鉄道株式会社 bus schedule - (若竹町)辰尾・笹津線 (40笹津(若竹町 経由))
The 富山地方鉄道株式会社 bus schedule for the (若竹町)辰尾・笹津線 route, 40笹津(若竹町 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 富山駅前 station to 笹津 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富山地方鉄道株式会社 schedule.