8札幌駅~石山中央~定山渓 - 定山渓車庫前 Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
札幌駅 | 07:00 | 07:30 |
北2条西一丁目 | 07:01 | 07:31 |
大通西一丁目 | 07:03 | 07:33 |
すすきの | 07:08 | 07:38 |
南6条西十一丁目 | 07:10 | 07:41 |
南14条西十一丁目 | 07:13 | 07:44 |
南21条西十一丁目 | 07:16 | 07:47 |
北海学園大工学部前 | 07:17 | 07:48 |
南33条西十一丁目 | 07:20 | 07:51 |
南38条西十一丁目 | 07:22 | 07:54 |
藻岩高校前 | 07:25 | 07:57 |
川沿5条二丁目 | 07:26 | 07:59 |
藻南公園 | 07:27 | 08:00 |
川沿10条二丁目 | 07:29 | 08:02 |
藻南橋 | 07:30 | 08:03 |
石山陸橋 | 07:32 | 08:05 |
石山2条二丁目 | 07:33 | 08:06 |
石山中央 | 07:35 | 08:08 |
石山緑小学校[平岸通] | 07:36 | 08:09 |
石山2条四丁目 | 07:37 | 08:10 |
石山2条八丁目 | 07:39 | 08:12 |
藤野3条二丁目[石山通] | 07:40 | 08:14 |
藤野3条四丁目 | 07:41 | 08:15 |
十五島公園 | 07:43 | 08:17 |
藤野3条八丁目 | 07:45 | 08:19 |
藤野3条十一丁目 | 07:47 | 08:21 |
簾舞団地[国道] | 07:48 | 08:22 |
東簾舞 | 07:49 | 08:23 |
簾舞 | 07:50 | 08:24 |
簾舞四区 | 07:51 | 08:25 |
西簾舞 | 07:52 | 08:26 |
豊滝 | 07:54 | 08:28 |
豊滝小学校 | 07:54 | 08:28 |
八剣山登山口 | 07:55 | 08:29 |
小金湯 | 07:56 | 08:30 |
一の沢 | 07:57 | 08:31 |
百松橋 | 07:58 | 08:32 |
つつじ谷 | 07:59 | 08:33 |
錦橋入口 | 08:00 | 08:34 |
錦橋 | 08:01 | 08:35 |
定山渓中学校 | 08:01 | 08:35 |
白糸の滝 | 08:02 | 08:36 |
定山渓神社前 | 08:03 | 08:37 |
定山渓湯の町 | 08:04 | 08:38 |
第一ホテル前 | 08:04 | 08:38 |
定山渓大橋 | 08:05 | 08:39 |
定山渓温泉東二丁目 | 08:05 | 08:39 |
定山渓 | 08:07 | 08:41 |
定山渓車庫前 | 08:16 | 08:51 |
じょうてつ bus schedule - 8札幌駅~石山中央~定山渓 (定山渓車庫前)
The じょうてつ bus schedule for the 8札幌駅~石山中央~定山渓 route, 定山渓車庫前, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 札幌駅 station to 定山渓車庫前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date じょうてつ schedule.