002 BARRA DO SAÍ / MIRIM - Mirim → Barra Do Saí (Via Carvoeiro) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Álvaro Fernandes Vieira - Mirim | 07:00 |
Rua Álvaro Fernandes Vieira | 07:00 |
Rua Ámaro Fernandes Vieira | 07:01 |
Avenida Damião Botelho De Souza, 400 | 07:01 |
Avenida Damião Botelho De Souza, 102 | 07:01 |
Avenida Damião Botelho De Souza, 56 | 07:02 |
Avenida Damião Botelho De Souza, 12 | 07:02 |
Avenida Damião Botelho De Souza, 3169 - Aeroporto De Guaratuba | 07:02 |
Avenida Damião Botelho De Souza, 2635 | 07:03 |
Avenida Damião Botelho De Souza, 2367 | 07:03 |
Avenida Guarani, 461 | 07:04 |
Avenida Guarany, 497 | 07:04 |
Avenida Guarany, 533 | 07:04 |
Avenida Ivai, 566 | 07:05 |
Rua Ivai, 887 | 07:05 |
Rua Ivai, 1129 | 07:06 |
Rua Ivai, 1463 | 07:06 |
Rua Randolfo Bastos, 932 | 07:06 |
Rua Randolfo Bastos, 44 | 07:07 |
Rua Randolfo Bastos, 67 | 07:08 |
Avenida Marechal Deodoro, 1422 | 07:09 |
Rua Otaviano H De Carvalho, 2184 | 07:10 |
Rua Antonina, 382 | 07:10 |
Rua Otaviano H De Carvalho, 23 | 07:14 |
Rua Otaviano H De Carvalho, 3320 | 07:15 |
Rua Otaviano H De Carvalho, 2009 | 07:16 |
Rua Tibagi, 633 | 07:17 |
Rua Tibagi, 379 | 07:19 |
Rua Guilherme Pequeno, 1247 | 07:19 |
Rua Dr Joaquim M Almeida Torre, 157 | 07:21 |
Rua Dr Joaquim M Almeida Torre, 102 | 07:22 |
Rua Dr Joaquim M Almeida Torre, 50 - Terminal Rodoviário | 07:25 |
Avenida 07 De Setembro, 25 | 07:26 |
Rua Vieira Dos Santos, 265 | 07:26 |
Avenida 29 De Abril, 128 | 07:27 |
Avenida 29 De Abril, 370 | 07:27 |
Avenida 29 De Abril, 608 | 07:28 |
Avenida 29 De Abril, 980 | 07:29 |
Rua Curitiba, 228 | 07:29 |
Avenida Curitiba, 590 | 07:30 |
Avenida Curitiba, 890 | 07:31 |
Avenida Curitiba, 1210 | 07:31 |
Avenida Visconde Do Rio Branco, 154 | 07:32 |
Rua Visconde Do Rio Branco, 260 | 07:33 |
Avenida Visconde Do Rio Branco, 436 | 07:33 |
Rua Visconde Do Rio Branco, 878 | 07:34 |
Rua Visconde Do Rio Branco, 1195 | 07:35 |
Avenida Visconde Do Rio Branco, 40 | 07:35 |
Avenida Visconde Do Rio Branco, 2500 | 07:36 |
Avenida Visconde Do Rio Branco, 451 | 07:37 |
Avenida Visconde Do Rio Branco, 2990 | 07:37 |
Avenida Visconde Do Rio Branco, 2634 | 07:38 |
Avenida Visconde Do Rio Branco, 3025 | 07:38 |
Avenida Visconde Do Rio Branco, 3180 | 07:39 |
Avenida Visconde Do Rio Branco, 3700 | 07:40 |
Avenida Visconde Do Rio Branco, 3784 | 07:40 |
Avenida Visconde Do Rio Branco, 4010 | 07:40 |
Avenida Visconde Do Rio Branco, 4120 | 07:41 |
Avenida Visconde Do Rio Branco, 3060 | 07:41 |
Avenida Visconde Do Rio Branco, 4622 | 07:42 |
Avenida Visconde Do Rio Branco, 4780 | 07:43 |
Avenida Visconde Do Rio Branco, 5990 | 07:44 |
Avenida Visconde Do Rio Branco, 341 | 07:47 |
Avenida Minas Gerais, 15 | 07:48 |
Avenida Minas Gerais, 205 | 07:48 |
Avenida Minas Gerais, 334 | 07:48 |
Avenida Minas Gerais, 442 | 07:49 |
Avenida Minas Gerais, 980 | 07:49 |
Avenida Minas Gerais, 580 | 07:50 |
Avenida Minas Gerais, 820 | 07:50 |
Rua Dr Euclides P De Almeida, 111 | 07:51 |
Avenida Clóvis Beviláqua, 2 | 07:52 |
Rua Doutor Alfredo De Assis Gonçalves, 142 | 07:53 |
Rua Doutor Alfredo De Assis Gonçalves, 200 | 07:53 |
Avenida Guanabara, 53 | 07:54 |
Avenida Guanabara, 612 | 07:54 |
Avenida Guanabara, 14 | 07:55 |
Oceânica Sul (Guaratuba) bus schedule - 002 BARRA DO SAÍ / MIRIM (Mirim → Barra Do Saí (Via Carvoeiro))
The Oceânica Sul (Guaratuba) bus schedule for the 002 BARRA DO SAÍ / MIRIM route, Mirim → Barra Do Saí (Via Carvoeiro), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Álvaro Fernandes Vieira - Mirim station to Avenida Guanabara, 14 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Oceânica Sul (Guaratuba) schedule.