0066-4A0 PARANAGUÁ / GUARATUBA (VIA PRAIA DE LESTE) - Paranaguá → Ferry Boat Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Rodoviário De Paranaguá | 21:00 |
Rua Dos Expedicionários, 591 - Exclusivo Intermunicipal | 21:00 |
Rua Manoel Corrêa, 2128 | 21:01 |
Rua Manoel Corrêa, 2490 | 21:01 |
Rua Manoel Corrêa, 2898 | 21:02 |
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 1254 | 21:02 |
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 1546 | 21:02 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Netto, 134 | 21:02 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 772 | 21:03 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 1046 | 21:03 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2310 | 21:04 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2171 | 21:04 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2240 | 21:04 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2620 | 21:05 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Netto, 2944 | 21:05 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Netto, 3234 | 21:06 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 10 | 21:06 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 3846 | 21:06 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 4107 | 21:07 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 4318 | 21:07 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 4518 | 21:07 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 4740 | 21:07 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 4888 | 21:08 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto - Subprefeitura Waldir Salmon | 21:08 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 5088 | 21:08 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 5610 | 21:08 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 5836 | 21:09 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 6188 | 21:09 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 6382 | 21:09 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 6670 | 21:10 |
Rua Dos Tucanos, 266 - Marginal Pr 407 | 21:10 |
Rua Dos Tucanos, 91 - Marginal Pr 407 | 21:10 |
Rua Dos Tucanos - Marginal Pr 407 | 21:11 |
Rua Eugenio Aloisio Lules 212 - Marginal Pr 407 | 21:11 |
Rodovia Pr 407 (Argus Thá Heyn), 157 - Marginal | 21:12 |
Rodovia Pr 407 (Argus Thá Heyn) | 21:12 |
Rodovia Pr 407 (Argus Thá Heyn), 4182 - Parque Do Palmito | 21:13 |
Rodovia Pr 407 (Argus Thá Heyn), 4412 | 21:13 |
Rodovia Pr 407 (Argus Thá Heyn), 4776 | 21:14 |
Rodovia Pr 407 (Argus Thá Heyn), 4776 | 21:15 |
Rodovia Pr 407 (Argus Thá Heyn), 6666 | 21:16 |
Rodovia Pr 407 (Argus Thá Heyn), 8366 | 21:18 |
Rodovia Pr 407 (Argus Thá Heyn), 9851 | 21:20 |
Km 10 - Rodovia Pr 407 (Argus Thá Heyn) | 21:20 |
Rodovia Pr 407 (Argus Thá Heyn) | 21:21 |
Rodovia Pr 407 (Argus Thá Heyn) - Marcenaria Jp | 21:22 |
Guaraguaçu - Rodovia Pr 407 (Argus Thá Heyn) | 21:25 |
Rodovia Pr 407 (Argus Thá Heyn) - Engrecreto | 21:25 |
Rodovia Pr 407 (Argus Thá Heyn) - Tabuleiro | 21:27 |
Jacarandá - Rodovia Pr 407 (Argus Thá Heyn) | 21:29 |
Praia De Leste - Terminal Rodoviário Pontal Do Paraná | 21:35 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Máximo Jamur, Conselho Tutelar | 21:35 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Máximo Jamur - Associação Banestado | 21:36 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Máximo Jamur (04 - Beltrami) | 21:36 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Maximo Jamur | 21:36 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Máximo Jamur - Marco 01 - Jd. Monções | 21:37 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Máximo Jamur - Marco Zero | 21:37 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Maximo Jabur | 21:37 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Maximo Jabur | 21:38 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Maximo Jabur, 77 | 21:39 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Maximo Jabur | 21:40 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Maximo Jabur | 21:40 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Maximo Jabur, 4016 | 21:41 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Maximo Jabur, 1980 | 21:41 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Maximo Jabur, 12047 | 21:42 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Maximo Jabur, 6097 | 21:43 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Maximo Jabur, 6839 | 21:44 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Maximo Jabur, 243 | 21:44 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Maximo Jabur, 5949 | 21:45 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Maximo Jabur, 5429 | 21:45 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Maximo Jabur. 1450 | 21:46 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Maximo Jabur - Balneário Flórida | 21:47 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Máximo Jabur, 3648 | 21:47 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Máximo Jabur, 3130 | 21:48 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Máximo Jabur | 21:49 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Máximo Jabur, 1540 | 21:49 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Máximo Jabur | 21:50 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Máximo Jabur, 503 | 21:51 |
Avenida Paranaguá, 155 | 21:51 |
Rua Do Sossego, 215 | 21:52 |
Rodovia Pr 508 - Elisio Pereira Alves Filho, 879 | 21:54 |
Terminal Rodoviário Matinhos (Municipal José Bonatto) | 22:00 |
Rodovia Pr 508 - Elísio Pereira Alves Filho, 879 | 22:00 |
Rua Rio Grande - Paço Municipal | 22:02 |
Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 699 - Nissei | 22:02 |
Avenida Juscelino K De Oliveira, 1291 | 22:03 |
Av. Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 1522 - Super Rede | 22:04 |
Av. Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 3010 | 22:05 |
Av. Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 2017 | 22:05 |
Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 3880 | 22:06 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Máximo Jaburi, 95 | 22:08 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Máximo Jabur, 2140 | 22:08 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Máximo Jabur, 560 | 22:09 |
Rodovia Pr 412 - Máximo Jabur, 307 - Ferry Boat | 22:10 |
Viação Graciosa (Metropolitanos) bus schedule - 0066-4A0 PARANAGUÁ / GUARATUBA (VIA PRAIA DE LESTE) (Paranaguá → Ferry Boat)
The Viação Graciosa (Metropolitanos) bus schedule for the 0066-4A0 PARANAGUÁ / GUARATUBA (VIA PRAIA DE LESTE) route, Paranaguá → Ferry Boat, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário De Paranaguá station to Rodovia Pr 412 - Máximo Jabur, 307 - Ferry Boat station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Graciosa (Metropolitanos) schedule.
0066-4A0 PARANAGUÁ / GUARATUBA (VIA PRAIA DE LESTE) Alternative Directions Schedules
- 0066-4A0 PARANAGUÁ / GUARATUBA (VIA PRAIA DE LESTE) Schedule - Guaratuba → Paranaguá
- 0066-4A0 PARANAGUÁ / GUARATUBA (VIA PRAIA DE LESTE) Schedule - Paranaguá → Guaratuba (Via Cabaraquara)
- 0066-4A0 PARANAGUÁ / GUARATUBA (VIA PRAIA DE LESTE) Schedule - Paranaguá → Guaratuba
- 0066-4A0 PARANAGUÁ / GUARATUBA (VIA PRAIA DE LESTE) Schedule - Ferry Boat → Paranaguá
- 0066-4A0 PARANAGUÁ / GUARATUBA (VIA PRAIA DE LESTE) Schedule - Guaratuba → Paranaguá (Via Cabaraquara)