009 MIRAMBÉ VIA URUCUTUBA (MUNICIPAL) - Caucaia Via Urucutuba Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araújo | Igreja Matriz - Mirambé | 06:10 | 08:00 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 16:50 | 18:40 |
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araújo, 284 - Mirambé | 06:10 | 08:00 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 16:50 | 18:40 |
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araújo, 239 - Mirambé | 06:10 | 08:01 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 16:51 | 18:41 |
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araújo, 761 | 06:11 | 08:01 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 16:51 | 18:41 |
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araújo, 129 - Mirambé | 06:12 | 08:03 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 16:53 | 18:43 |
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araújo, 330 - Taquara | 06:13 | 08:04 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 16:54 | 18:44 |
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araújo, 131 - Tôco | 06:13 | 08:04 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 16:54 | 18:44 |
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araújo, S/N - Mirambé | 06:14 | 08:05 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 16:55 | 18:45 |
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araújo, S/N - Mirambé | 06:17 | 08:09 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 16:59 | 18:49 |
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araújo, S/N - Mirambé | 06:17 | 08:09 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 16:59 | 18:49 |
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araújo, S/N - Mirambé | 06:18 | 08:10 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 17:00 | 18:50 |
Rodovia Quarto Anel Viário | Estação De Tratamento Oeste - Toco | 06:19 | 08:12 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 17:02 | 18:52 |
Rodovia Quarto Anel Viário, 2173 - Urucutuba | 06:22 | 08:15 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 17:05 | 18:55 |
Rodovia Quarto Anel Viário | Parque Da Saudade - Urucutuba | 06:23 | 08:17 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 17:07 | 18:57 |
Rua Raimundo Ferreira Da Rocha | Torre - Urucutuba | 06:24 | 08:19 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 17:09 | 18:59 |
Rua Raimundo Ferreira Rocha | Metalurgia A. Lima - Urucutuba | 06:25 | 08:20 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 17:10 | 19:00 |
Rua Raimundo Ferreira Rocha | Início / Final Da Linha (378) - Urucutuba | 06:27 | 08:22 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 17:12 | 19:02 |
Rua Raimundo Ferreira Rocha, 461 - Urucutuba | 06:27 | 08:22 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 17:12 | 19:02 |
Rua Raimundo Ferreira Rocha | Metalurgia A. Lima - Urucutuba | 06:28 | 08:23 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 17:13 | 19:03 |
Rua Raimundo Ferreira Da Rocha | Torre - Urucutuba | 06:29 | 08:25 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 17:15 | 19:05 |
Rodovia Quarto Anel Viário, 2207 - Urucutuba | 06:29 | 08:25 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 17:15 | 19:05 |
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araújo, 89 - Toco | 06:32 | 08:29 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 17:19 | 19:09 |
Creche Irmã Da Paz (Oposto) - Metrópole V | 06:34 | 08:31 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 17:21 | 19:11 |
Praça Da Z - Metrópole V | 06:34 | 08:32 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 17:22 | 19:12 |
Avenida Contorno Leste, 1717 - Conjunto Nova Metrópole | 06:35 | 08:33 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 17:23 | 19:13 |
Igreja Ebenezér - Conjunto Nova Metrópole | 06:36 | 08:33 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 17:23 | 19:13 |
Rod. Raimundo Pessoa De Araújo X Rua 311 - Conjunto Nova Metrópole | 06:36 | 08:34 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 17:24 | 19:14 |
Igreja Pentecostal Deus É Amor - Conjunto Nova Metrópole | 06:37 | 08:35 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 17:25 | 19:15 |
Avenida Contorno Leste, 647 - Conjunto Nova Metrópole | 06:37 | 08:35 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 17:25 | 19:15 |
Avenida Contorno Leste | Colégio Padre Mororó - Conjunto Nova Metrópole | 06:38 | 08:36 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 17:26 | 19:16 |
Avenida Contorno Leste, 271 - Conjunto Nova Metrópole | 06:38 | 08:37 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 17:27 | 19:17 |
Avenida Contorno Leste, 41 - Conjunto Nova Metrópole | 06:39 | 08:37 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 17:27 | 19:17 |
Avenida Da Integração, 2500 - Conjunto Metropolitano | 06:39 | 08:38 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 17:28 | 19:18 |
Avenida Da Integração, 540 - Conjunto Metropolitano | 06:40 | 08:39 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 17:29 | 19:19 |
Avenida Da Integração, 400 - Conjunto Metropolitano | 06:41 | 08:40 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 17:30 | 19:20 |
Avenida Da Integração, 3121 - Conjunto Metropolitano | 06:41 | 08:41 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 17:31 | 19:21 |
Avenida Da Integração, 470 - Conjunto Metropolitano | 06:43 | 08:43 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 17:33 | 19:23 |
Avenida Juaci Sampaio Pontes, 3416 - Nova Cigana | 06:44 | 08:44 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 17:34 | 19:24 |
Rua Juaci Sampaio Pontes, 3057 - Cigana | 06:45 | 08:46 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 17:36 | 19:26 |
Rua Juací Sampaio Pontes, 2865a - Cigana | 06:45 | 08:46 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 17:36 | 19:26 |
Rua Juací Sampaio Pontes | Secretaria De Agricultura E Pecuária - Cigana | 06:46 | 08:47 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 17:37 | 19:27 |
Rua Jerônimo Amaral | Praça Da Câmara - Centro | 06:47 | 08:48 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 17:38 | 19:28 |
Início/Final De Linha | (011/018/009) - Centro | 06:48 | 08:49 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 17:39 | 19:29 |
Vitória | Bora de Graça bus schedule - 009 MIRAMBÉ VIA URUCUTUBA (MUNICIPAL) (Caucaia Via Urucutuba)
The Vitória | Bora de Graça bus schedule for the 009 MIRAMBÉ VIA URUCUTUBA (MUNICIPAL) route, Caucaia Via Urucutuba, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araújo | Igreja Matriz - Mirambé station to Início/Final De Linha | (011/018/009) - Centro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vitória | Bora de Graça schedule.