00A - Cattinara (Ospedale) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ponte Della Fabra | 04:25 | 05:09 | 21:00 | 21:30 | 22:00 | 22:30 | 23:00 | 23:30 | 00:00 |
Piazza Dell'Ospitale 3/D (Ospedale Maggiore) | 04:25 | 05:09 | 21:00 | 21:30 | 22:00 | 22:30 | 23:00 | 23:30 | 00:00 |
Via D'Azeglio (Angolo Via Foscolo) | 04:25 | 05:10 | 21:01 | 21:31 | 22:01 | 22:31 | 23:01 | 23:31 | 00:01 |
Via Foscolo (Angolo Via Giuseppe Lorenzo Gatteri) | 04:26 | 05:10 | 21:01 | 21:31 | 22:01 | 22:31 | 23:01 | 23:31 | 00:01 |
Via Rossetti 53 (Chiesa) | 04:26 | 05:10 | 21:02 | 21:32 | 22:02 | 22:32 | 23:02 | 23:32 | 00:02 |
Via Rossetti 67 (Ospedale Sanatorio Triestino) | 04:26 | 05:11 | 21:02 | 21:32 | 22:02 | 22:32 | 23:02 | 23:32 | 00:02 |
Via Rossetti 93 (Angolo Ananian, Teatro Pellico) | 04:27 | 05:11 | 21:03 | 21:33 | 22:03 | 22:33 | 23:03 | 23:33 | 00:03 |
Via Rossetti 113 (Angolo Via Revoltella, Fiera) | 04:27 | 05:12 | 21:03 | 21:33 | 22:03 | 22:33 | 23:03 | 23:33 | 00:03 |
Via Revoltella 29 | 04:27 | 05:12 | 21:04 | 21:34 | 22:04 | 22:34 | 23:04 | 23:34 | 00:04 |
Via Revoltella 41 (Farmacia) | 04:28 | 05:13 | 21:05 | 21:35 | 22:05 | 22:35 | 23:05 | 23:35 | 00:05 |
Via Revoltella 83 (Scala Bonghi) | 04:28 | 05:13 | 21:05 | 21:35 | 22:05 | 22:35 | 23:05 | 23:35 | 00:05 |
Via Revoltella 126 (Angolo Via D'Angeli) | 04:29 | 05:13 | 21:06 | 21:36 | 22:06 | 22:36 | 23:06 | 23:36 | 00:06 |
Via Revoltella (Scuola, Chiesa) | 04:29 | 05:14 | 21:06 | 21:36 | 22:06 | 22:36 | 23:06 | 23:36 | 00:06 |
Via Revoltella 138 (Angolo Via Beda) | 04:29 | 05:14 | 21:07 | 21:37 | 22:07 | 22:37 | 23:07 | 23:37 | 00:07 |
Via Revoltella (Rozzol) | 04:30 | 05:15 | 21:07 | 21:37 | 22:07 | 22:37 | 23:07 | 23:37 | 00:07 |
Via San Pasquale 23 | 04:30 | 05:15 | 21:08 | 21:38 | 22:08 | 22:38 | 23:08 | 23:38 | 00:08 |
Via San Pasquale | 04:30 | 05:16 | 21:08 | 21:38 | 22:08 | 22:38 | 23:08 | 23:38 | 00:08 |
Via San Pasquale 40 (Angolo Via Dell'Eremo) | 04:31 | 05:16 | 21:09 | 21:39 | 22:09 | 22:39 | 23:09 | 23:39 | 00:09 |
Via San Pasquale 89 (Chiesa) | 04:31 | 05:16 | 21:09 | 21:39 | 22:09 | 22:39 | 23:09 | 23:39 | 00:09 |
Via San Pasquale 111 (Scuola) | 04:31 | 05:17 | 21:10 | 21:40 | 22:10 | 22:40 | 23:10 | 23:40 | 00:10 |
Via San Pasquale 113 | 04:32 | 05:17 | 21:10 | 21:40 | 22:10 | 22:40 | 23:10 | 23:40 | 00:10 |
Via San Pasquale 133 | 04:32 | 05:18 | 21:11 | 21:41 | 22:11 | 22:41 | 23:11 | 23:41 | 00:11 |
Ferdinandeo | 04:32 | 05:18 | 21:11 | 21:41 | 22:11 | 22:41 | 23:11 | 23:41 | 00:11 |
Via San Pasquale 84 | 04:33 | 05:18 | 21:11 | 21:41 | 22:11 | 22:41 | 23:11 | 23:41 | 00:11 |
Via San Pasquale 76 | 04:33 | 05:18 | 21:12 | 21:42 | 22:12 | 22:42 | 23:12 | 23:42 | 00:12 |
Via San Pasquale 101 (Scuola) | 04:33 | 05:19 | 21:12 | 21:42 | 22:12 | 22:42 | 23:12 | 23:42 | 00:12 |
Via San Pasquale 87 (Chiesa) | 04:34 | 05:19 | 21:13 | 21:43 | 22:13 | 22:43 | 23:13 | 23:43 | 00:13 |
Via San Pasquale 40 (Angolo Via Dell'Eremo) | 04:34 | 05:19 | 21:13 | 21:43 | 22:13 | 22:43 | 23:13 | 23:43 | 00:13 |
Via San Pasquale | 04:34 | 05:20 | 21:14 | 21:44 | 22:14 | 22:44 | 23:14 | 23:44 | 00:14 |
Via San Pasquale 17 | 04:35 | 05:20 | 21:14 | 21:44 | 22:14 | 22:44 | 23:14 | 23:44 | 00:14 |
Via Forlanini 9 (Angolo Strada Di Rozzol) | 04:35 | 05:20 | 21:15 | 21:45 | 22:15 | 22:45 | 23:15 | 23:45 | 00:15 |
Via Forlanini (Angolo Via Sofianopulo) | 04:35 | 05:20 | 21:15 | 21:45 | 22:15 | 22:45 | 23:15 | 23:45 | 00:15 |
Via Forlanini 37 (Angolo Via Gortan) | 04:36 | 05:21 | 21:16 | 21:46 | 22:16 | 22:46 | 23:16 | 23:46 | 00:16 |
Via Forlanini (Angolo Via Koch, Chiesa) | 04:36 | 05:21 | 21:16 | 21:46 | 22:16 | 22:46 | 23:16 | 23:46 | 00:16 |
Via Forlanini 77 | 04:37 | 05:21 | 21:17 | 21:47 | 22:17 | 22:47 | 23:17 | 23:47 | 00:17 |
Via Forlanini 117 (Rozzol Melara) | 04:37 | 05:22 | 21:17 | 21:47 | 22:17 | 22:47 | 23:17 | 23:47 | 00:17 |
Via Forlanini 131/145 (Scuola) | 04:37 | 05:22 | 21:18 | 21:48 | 22:18 | 22:48 | 23:18 | 23:48 | 00:18 |
Via Forlanini 40 (Angolo Via De Marchesetti) | 04:37 | 05:22 | 21:18 | 21:48 | 22:18 | 22:48 | 23:18 | 23:48 | 00:18 |
Strada Di Fiume 525 (Ospedale Di Cattinara) | 04:38 | 05:23 | 21:19 | 21:49 | 22:19 | 22:49 | 23:19 | 23:49 | 00:19 |
Strada Di Fiume 320 (Ospedale Di Cattinara) | 04:39 | 05:24 | 21:20 | 21:50 | 22:20 | 22:50 | 23:20 | 23:50 | 00:20 |
Cattinara (Ospedale) | 04:40 | 05:25 | 21:21 | 21:51 | 22:21 | 22:51 | 23:21 | 23:51 | 00:21 |
TPL FVG s.c.a.r.l. bus schedule - 00A (Cattinara (Ospedale))
The TPL FVG s.c.a.r.l. bus schedule for the 00A route, Cattinara (Ospedale), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponte Della Fabra station to Cattinara (Ospedale) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPL FVG s.c.a.r.l. schedule.