00B - Corso Saba Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Piazzale Gioberti | 05:00 |
Piazzale Gioberti 1 | 05:00 |
Viale Raffaello Sanzio 30 (Angolo Via Brunelleschi) | 05:01 |
Viale Raffaello Sanzio (Rotonda Del Boschetto) | 05:01 |
Via Giulia 80 (Centro Commerciale Il Giulia) | 05:02 |
Via Giulia 48 (Scuola) | 05:02 |
Via Giulia 22 (Piazza Dei Volontari Giuliani) | 05:03 |
Largo Tomizza | 05:04 |
Via Battisti 22 (Angolo Via Giuseppe Lorenzo Gatteri) | 05:05 |
Via Battisti (Galleria Fenice) | 05:06 |
Corso Saba | 05:07 |
TPL FVG s.c.a.r.l. bus schedule - 00B (Corso Saba)
The TPL FVG s.c.a.r.l. bus schedule for the 00B route, Corso Saba, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Piazzale Gioberti station to Corso Saba station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPL FVG s.c.a.r.l. schedule.