01 - Grussaí (Via Praia) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodoviária Municipal Dr. Fernando Hélio Pinheiro (São João Da Barra) | 06:00 | 08:30 | 11:00 | 13:30 | 16:00 |
Rua Barão De Barcelos, 302 | 06:00 | 08:30 | 11:00 | 13:30 | 16:00 |
Rua Barão De Barcelos, 480 | 06:00 | 08:31 | 11:00 | 13:30 | 16:01 |
Rua Barão De Barcelos, 585 | 06:01 | 08:31 | 11:01 | 13:31 | 16:01 |
Rua Barão De Barcelos, 708 | 06:01 | 08:31 | 11:01 | 13:31 | 16:01 |
Boi Grill | 06:02 | 08:32 | 11:02 | 13:32 | 16:02 |
Br-356 | 06:03 | 08:34 | 11:03 | 13:33 | 16:04 |
Br-356 | 06:04 | 08:35 | 11:04 | 13:34 | 16:05 |
Br-356, 192 | 06:05 | 08:37 | 11:06 | 13:36 | 16:07 |
Br-356, 152 | 06:05 | 08:37 | 11:06 | 13:36 | 16:07 |
Br-356, 122 | 06:06 | 08:38 | 11:06 | 13:36 | 16:08 |
Avenida Professora Carmelita Morães Nassif, 903 | 06:06 | 08:38 | 11:07 | 13:37 | 16:08 |
Rua Joaquim De Brito Machado, 70 | 06:06 | 08:38 | 11:07 | 13:37 | 16:08 |
Rua Manoel Moreira Da Silva, 34 | 06:07 | 08:39 | 11:07 | 13:37 | 16:09 |
Avenida Professora Carmelita Morães Nassif, 1332 | 06:07 | 08:40 | 11:08 | 13:38 | 16:10 |
Rua Minerva Da Silva Pereira, 70 | 06:08 | 08:40 | 11:08 | 13:38 | 16:10 |
Rua G, 1017 | 06:08 | 08:41 | 11:09 | 13:39 | 16:11 |
Rua Felíciano Sodré, 366 | 06:08 | 08:41 | 11:09 | 13:39 | 16:11 |
Rua Felicíssimo Alves, 155 | 06:09 | 08:42 | 11:10 | 13:40 | 16:12 |
Rua Felicíssimo Alves, 176 | 06:10 | 08:42 | 11:10 | 13:40 | 16:12 |
Rua Felicíssimo Alves, 967 | 06:10 | 08:43 | 11:11 | 13:41 | 16:13 |
Rua Felicíssimo Alves, 366 | 06:11 | 08:45 | 11:12 | 13:42 | 16:15 |
Rua Felicíssimo Alves, 430 | 06:12 | 08:45 | 11:13 | 13:43 | 16:15 |
Rua Felicíssimo Alves, 625 | 06:13 | 08:47 | 11:14 | 13:44 | 16:17 |
Bar Do Repolhinho | 06:14 | 08:48 | 11:15 | 13:45 | 16:18 |
Rua Felicíssimo Alves, 980 | 06:15 | 08:49 | 11:16 | 13:46 | 16:19 |
Estrada Da Restinga, 933 | 06:16 | 08:51 | 11:18 | 13:48 | 16:21 |
Rua Felicíssimo Alves, 1101 | 06:16 | 08:52 | 11:18 | 13:48 | 16:22 |
Estrada Da Restinga, 1148 | 06:17 | 08:52 | 11:18 | 13:48 | 16:22 |
Rua B, 1341 | 06:18 | 08:54 | 11:20 | 13:50 | 16:24 |
Rua Felicíssimo Alves, 61 | 06:19 | 08:55 | 11:21 | 13:51 | 16:25 |
Estrada Da Restinga, 2478 | 06:20 | 08:56 | 11:22 | 13:52 | 16:26 |
Rua Francisco De Assis, 236 | 06:20 | 08:57 | 11:22 | 13:52 | 16:27 |
Rua Francisco De Assis, 256 | 06:21 | 08:57 | 11:22 | 13:52 | 16:27 |
Rua Francisco De Assis, 298 | 06:21 | 08:58 | 11:23 | 13:53 | 16:28 |
Rua Francisco De Assis, 377 | 06:22 | 08:58 | 11:23 | 13:53 | 16:28 |
Avenida Atlântica, 3520 | 06:23 | 09:00 | 11:25 | 13:55 | 16:30 |
Avenida Atlântica, 3300 | 06:24 | 09:01 | 11:26 | 13:56 | 16:31 |
Rua Das Amendoeiras, 72 | 06:26 | 09:04 | 11:28 | 13:58 | 16:34 |
Rua Quatorze De Janeiro, 1 | 06:27 | 09:05 | 11:29 | 13:59 | 16:35 |
Avenida Liberdade, 60 | 06:28 | 09:06 | 11:30 | 14:00 | 16:36 |
Rua Euclídes Gaia, 38 | 06:28 | 09:07 | 11:31 | 14:01 | 16:37 |
Avenida Liberdade, 1215 | 06:29 | 09:08 | 11:31 | 14:01 | 16:38 |
Rua Dois Irmãos, 8 | 06:29 | 09:08 | 11:32 | 14:02 | 16:38 |
Avenida Liberdade, 1534 | 06:30 | 09:09 | 11:32 | 14:02 | 16:39 |
Avenida Liberdade, 1658 | 06:30 | 09:09 | 11:33 | 14:03 | 16:39 |
Rua Valdir Araújo, 90 | 06:31 | 09:10 | 11:33 | 14:03 | 16:40 |
Rua Amaro De Souza, 1 | 06:31 | 09:10 | 11:34 | 14:04 | 16:40 |
Avenida Liberdade, 136 | 06:31 | 09:11 | 11:34 | 14:04 | 16:41 |
Avenida Liberdade, 347 | 06:32 | 09:12 | 11:35 | 14:05 | 16:42 |
Avenida Liberdade, 38 | 06:32 | 09:12 | 11:35 | 14:05 | 16:42 |
Avenida Liberdade, 220 | 06:33 | 09:13 | 11:36 | 14:06 | 16:43 |
Avenida Liberdade, 16 | 06:33 | 09:13 | 11:36 | 14:06 | 16:43 |
Rua K, 156 | 06:34 | 09:14 | 11:37 | 14:07 | 16:44 |
Posto Toledo | 06:34 | 09:15 | 11:37 | 14:07 | 16:45 |
Estrada Da Grussai, 3480 | 06:35 | 09:15 | 11:38 | 14:08 | 16:45 |
Rua Manoel França Da Silva, 30 | 06:35 | 09:16 | 11:38 | 14:08 | 16:46 |
Rua Manoel França Da Silva, 627 | 06:36 | 09:17 | 11:39 | 14:09 | 16:47 |
Rua Manoel França Da Silva, 1247 | 06:36 | 09:17 | 11:39 | 14:09 | 16:47 |
Rua Manoel França Da Silva, 1238 | 06:37 | 09:18 | 11:40 | 14:10 | 16:48 |
Rua Manoel França Da Silva | 06:37 | 09:18 | 11:40 | 14:10 | 16:48 |
Rua Nove, 185 | 06:38 | 09:19 | 11:41 | 14:11 | 16:49 |
Rua Um, 711 | 06:38 | 09:20 | 11:42 | 14:12 | 16:50 |
Rua Um, 711 | 06:39 | 09:20 | 11:42 | 14:12 | 16:50 |
Avenida Afonso Nunes De Souza, 593 | 06:39 | 09:21 | 11:42 | 14:12 | 16:51 |
Rua Santo Antônio, 496 | 06:39 | 09:21 | 11:42 | 14:12 | 16:51 |
Escola Municipal Amaro De Souza Paes | 06:40 | 09:23 | 11:44 | 14:14 | 16:53 |
Expresso Sanjoanense bus schedule - 01 (Grussaí (Via Praia))
The Expresso Sanjoanense bus schedule for the 01 route, Grussaí (Via Praia), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rodoviária Municipal Dr. Fernando Hélio Pinheiro (São João Da Barra) station to Escola Municipal Amaro De Souza Paes station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Expresso Sanjoanense schedule.