014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA - 14400 Sol Poente Via Guaira/Início 06:09 Espaço Do Cidadão Industrial Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
R. João Keler, 83-155 | 06:09 |
R. Visc. De Taunai, 443-507 | 06:10 |
R. Visc. De Taunai, 952 | 06:11 |
R. Das Palmeiras, 313 | 06:11 |
R. Ipê, 210 | 06:12 |
R. João Keler, 84-156 | 06:13 |
654-R. João Keler, 307-381 (Borracharia Do Gaúcho) | 06:14 |
R. Alcindo Matos, 2026-2192 (Garagem Nordeste) | 06:18 |
Rua Alcindo De Matos, 539 | 06:19 |
Av. Manoel Ribas, Xxxx (Xxxxxr) | 06:23 |
Av. Manoel Ribas, 5312-5370 (Sicoob) | 06:25 |
Av. Manoel Ribas, 3949 (Chaveiro Avenida) | 06:26 |
Avenida Manoel Ribas, 3262 | 06:28 |
Av. Manoel Ribas, 2939 (Loja Flessak) | 06:30 |
Av. Manoel Ribas, 314-402 (Energisa) | 06:32 |
R. Guaíra, 2582 (Posto Brasil Master) | 06:33 |
R. Guaíra, 2936 (Chuveirão Das Tintas) | 06:34 |
Estação Da Fonte - Desembarque | 06:36 |
Pérola do Oeste bus schedule - 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA (14400 Sol Poente Via Guaira/Início 06:09 Espaço Do Cidadão Industrial)
The Pérola do Oeste bus schedule for the 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA route, 14400 Sol Poente Via Guaira/Início 06:09 Espaço Do Cidadão Industrial, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R. João Keler, 83-155 station to Estação Da Fonte - Desembarque station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Pérola do Oeste schedule.
014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA Alternative Directions Schedules
- 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA Schedule - 14 Sol Poente/Início 06:22 Feroz II Ida
- 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA Schedule - 14400 Sol Poente/Via Av. Bandeirantes/Via Sol Poente/Feroz Ii/Via Guaira
- 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA Schedule - 14400 Sol Poente/Via Sol Poente/Feroz Ii/Via Guaira
- 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA Schedule - 14 Sol Poente/Estação Fonte/Sol Poente
- 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA Schedule - 14 Sol Poente/Via Via Feroz II Antiga Nacional Gás Ida