0242 - Florianópolis/São Sebastião Via Expressa/Br 101/Centro De Palhoça/Passa Vinte Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur) | 16:40 | 17:35 | 19:25 |
Marginal Br-101 | 17:13 | 18:08 | 19:58 |
Marginal Br-101 | Continente Shopping | 17:15 | 18:10 | 20:00 |
Marginal Br-101 | Intelbras | 17:17 | 18:12 | 20:02 |
Marginal Br-101 | 17:21 | 18:16 | 20:06 |
Marginal Br-101 | 17:22 | 18:17 | 20:07 |
Marginal Br-101 | 17:22 | 18:17 | 20:07 |
Marginal Br-101 | 17:23 | 18:18 | 20:08 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 17:26 | 18:21 | 20:11 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 17:26 | 18:21 | 20:11 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 17:27 | 18:22 | 20:12 |
Ponto Inicial/Final Praça De Palhoça | 17:28 | 18:23 | 20:13 |
Rua Amaro Ferreira De Macedo | 17:29 | 18:24 | 20:14 |
Marginal Br-101 | Camelão | 17:31 | 18:26 | 20:16 |
Travessa Cláudio Zacchi | 17:33 | 18:28 | 20:18 |
Avenida Cláudio Zacchi, 274-344 | 17:34 | 18:29 | 20:19 |
Avenida Cláudio Zacchi, 496-532 | 17:34 | 18:29 | 20:19 |
Avenida Cláudio Zacchi, 939 | 17:35 | 18:30 | 20:20 |
Rua Prefeito Reinoldo Alves, 1104 | 17:35 | 18:30 | 20:20 |
Rua Prefeito Reinoldo Alves, 828-918 | 17:36 | 18:31 | 20:21 |
Rua Prefeito Reinoldo Alves, 968 | 17:36 | 18:31 | 20:21 |
Rua Prefeito Reinoldo Alves, 1144-1236 | 17:37 | 18:32 | 20:22 |
Rua Vereador Jacob Knabben Da Silva, 2088 | 17:38 | 18:33 | 20:23 |
Rua Vereador Jacob Knabben Da Silva, 2274 | 17:39 | 18:34 | 20:24 |
Rua Vereador Jacob Knabben Da Silva, 2505 | 17:39 | 18:34 | 20:24 |
Rua Jarí, 51 | 17:40 | 18:35 | 20:25 |
Rua Vereador Jacob Knabben Da Silva, 2987 | 17:41 | 18:36 | 20:26 |
Rua Jacob Knaben Da Silva, 1220-1308 | 17:42 | 18:37 | 20:27 |
Rua Tomás Domingos Da Silveira, 740-814 | 17:42 | 18:37 | 20:27 |
Rua Tomás Domingos Da Silveira, 954-996 | 17:43 | 18:38 | 20:28 |
Rua Tomás Domingos Da Silveira, 1064-1228 | 17:43 | 18:38 | 20:28 |
Rua Tomás Domingos Da Silveira, 1374-1428 | 17:44 | 18:39 | 20:29 |
Rua Tomás Domingos Da Silveira, 1472-1614 | 17:44 | 18:39 | 20:29 |
Rua Tomás Domingos Da Silveira, 1872-2192 | 17:45 | 18:40 | 20:30 |
Rua Tomás Domingos Da Silveira, 1872-2192 | 17:46 | 18:41 | 20:31 |
Rua Tomás Domingos Da Silveira, 2448-2506 | 17:47 | 18:42 | 20:32 |
Rua Tomás Domingos Da Silveira, 2918-2966 | 17:48 | 18:43 | 20:33 |
Rua Arcendino Dos Santos, 178-340 | 17:49 | 18:44 | 20:34 |
Rua Arcendino Dos Santos, 486 | 17:50 | 18:45 | 20:35 |
Rua Onze Horas, 96 | 17:50 | 18:45 | 20:35 |
Loteamento Vila Florida, 350 | 17:51 | 18:46 | 20:36 |
Rua Fernanda De Souza, 75 | 17:51 | 18:46 | 20:36 |
Rua 879, 1-15 | 17:52 | 18:47 | 20:37 |
Rua Paulo José De Souza, 217 | 17:53 | 18:48 | 20:38 |
Rua Paulo José De Souza, 120 | 17:53 | 18:48 | 20:38 |
Rua Marino Jorge Dos Santos, 166-198 | 17:54 | 18:49 | 20:39 |
Rua Marino Jorge Dos Santos, 348-370 | 17:54 | 18:49 | 20:39 |
Rua Do Seu Lili | 17:55 | 18:50 | 20:40 |
Rua Do Seu Lili | 17:56 | 18:51 | 20:41 |
Rua Do Seu Lili | 17:57 | 18:52 | 20:42 |
Rua Do Seu Lili | 17:58 | 18:53 | 20:43 |
Rua Alaor Silveira, 272-354 | 17:58 | 18:53 | 20:43 |
Rua Alaor Silveira, 96-202 | 17:59 | 18:54 | 20:44 |
Ponto Final São Sebastião (Igreja) | 17:59 | 18:54 | 20:44 |
Rua Marino Jorge Dos Santos, 782-894 | 17:59 | 18:54 | 20:44 |
Rua Marino Jorge Dos Santos, 890 | 18:00 | 18:55 | 20:45 |
Rua Marino Jorge Dos Santos, 351 | 18:00 | 18:55 | 20:45 |
Ponto Final São Sebastião | 18:00 | 18:55 | 20:45 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 0242 (Florianópolis/São Sebastião Via Expressa/Br 101/Centro De Palhoça/Passa Vinte)
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 0242 route, Florianópolis/São Sebastião Via Expressa/Br 101/Centro De Palhoça/Passa Vinte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur) station to Ponto Final São Sebastião station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule. We update the schedule of 0242, from Florianopolis to Palhoça, daily at midnight.