0248 SÃO SEBASTIÃO/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA MADRI/PAGANI/MARGINAL BR 101/VIA EXPRESSA/IVO SILVEIRA - Florianópolis/São Sebastião Via Ivo Silveira/Via Expressa/Br 101/Centro De Palhoça/Pagani/Madri Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur) | 18:20 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 18:27 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 18:28 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 18:28 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 18:29 |
Avenida Governador Ivo Silveira 1598 | 18:30 |
Avenida Governador Ivo Silveira 136 | 18:31 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 18:31 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 18:33 |
Marginal Via Expressa (Big) | 18:35 |
Marginal Br-101 | 18:53 |
Marginal Br-101 | Continente Shopping | 18:55 |
Br-282 140 | 18:56 |
Marginal Br-101 | Intelbras | 18:57 |
Marginal Br-101 | 19:01 |
Marginal Br-101 | 19:01 |
Marginal Br-101 | 19:02 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 19:05 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 19:06 |
Rua José Alfredo De Brum, 52 | 19:08 |
Rua Amaro Ferreira De Macedo | 19:09 |
Marginal Br-101 | Camelão | 19:11 |
Travessa Cláudio Zacchi | 19:12 |
Avenida Central | 19:13 |
Avenida Central | 19:14 |
Avenida Central | 19:15 |
Avenida Central | 19:16 |
Avenida Central | 19:16 |
Rua Tomás Domingos Da Silveira, 91-123 | 19:18 |
Travessa Eletrosul, 30-92 | 19:19 |
Rua Germano Spricigo | 19:20 |
Rua Germano Spricigo | 19:20 |
Rua Germano Spricigo | 19:21 |
Avenida Das Tipuanas | 19:21 |
Avenida Das Tipuanas | 19:22 |
Rua Tomás Domingos Da Silveira, 2448-2506 | 19:24 |
Rua Tomás Domingos Da Silveira, 2918-2966 | 19:25 |
Rua Arcendino Dos Santos, 178-340 | 19:26 |
Rua Arcendino Dos Santos, 486 | 19:26 |
Rua Onze Horas, 96 | 19:27 |
Loteamento Vila Florida, 350 | 19:27 |
Rua Fernanda De Souza, 75 | 19:28 |
Rua 879, 1-15 | 19:29 |
Rua Paulo José De Souza, 217 | 19:29 |
Rua Paulo José De Souza, 120 | 19:30 |
Rua Marino Jorge Dos Santos, 166-198 | 19:30 |
Rua Marino Jorge Dos Santos, 348-370 | 19:31 |
Rua Do Seu Lili | 19:32 |
Rua Do Seu Lili | 19:33 |
Rua Do Seu Lili | 19:33 |
Rua Do Seu Lili | 19:34 |
Rua Alaor Silveira, 272-354 | 19:35 |
Rua Alaor Silveira, 96-202 | 19:35 |
Ponto Final São Sebastião (Igreja) | 19:35 |
Rua Marino Jorge Dos Santos, 782-894 | 19:36 |
Rua Marino Jorge Dos Santos, 890 | 19:36 |
Rua Marino Jorge Dos Santos, 351 | 19:37 |
Ponto Final São Sebastião | 19:37 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 0248 SÃO SEBASTIÃO/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA MADRI/PAGANI/MARGINAL BR 101/VIA EXPRESSA/IVO SILVEIRA (Florianópolis/São Sebastião Via Ivo Silveira/Via Expressa/Br 101/Centro De Palhoça/Pagani/Madri)
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 0248 SÃO SEBASTIÃO/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA MADRI/PAGANI/MARGINAL BR 101/VIA EXPRESSA/IVO SILVEIRA route, Florianópolis/São Sebastião Via Ivo Silveira/Via Expressa/Br 101/Centro De Palhoça/Pagani/Madri, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur) station to Ponto Final São Sebastião station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule. We update the schedule of 0248 SÃO SEBASTIÃO/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA MADRI/PAGANI/MARGINAL BR 101/VIA EXPRESSA/IVO SILVEIRA, from Florianopolis to Palhoça, daily at midnight.