027 - São Torquato Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Jabaeté (Terra Vermelha) | 05:25 | 06:15 | 15:25 |
Avenida Vasco Alves, 630 | 05:25 | 06:15 | 15:25 |
Avenida H | 05:25 | 06:15 | 15:25 |
Avenida Bélgica | 05:25 | 06:15 | 15:26 |
Avenida Bélgica | 05:26 | 06:16 | 15:26 |
Avenida B, 6 | 05:26 | 06:16 | 15:27 |
Rua Vinte E Cinco, 2 | 05:27 | 06:17 | 15:27 |
Residencial Vila Velha | 05:27 | 06:17 | 15:28 |
Avenida L, 165 | 05:28 | 06:18 | 15:29 |
Rua Quatorze, 132 | 05:28 | 06:18 | 15:29 |
Avenida Vasco Alves, 70 | 05:29 | 06:19 | 15:30 |
Rua Seis, 25 | 05:29 | 06:19 | 15:30 |
Rua Dinamarca, 2 | 05:29 | 06:19 | 15:31 |
Rua Vinte E Nove, 26 | 05:30 | 06:20 | 15:32 |
Rua J, 451 | 05:30 | 06:20 | 15:32 |
Avenida Noruega, 43 | 05:31 | 06:21 | 15:33 |
Avenida Boa Esperança, 03 | 05:31 | 06:21 | 15:34 |
Rua Linhares, 327 | 05:32 | 06:22 | 15:34 |
Rua Barra De São Francisco, 81 | 05:32 | 06:22 | 15:34 |
Rua Barra De São Francisco, 12 | 05:33 | 06:23 | 15:35 |
Rua Santa Tereza, 1341 | 05:33 | 06:23 | 15:36 |
Avenida Dom Pedro I, 117 | 05:34 | 06:24 | 15:37 |
Rua Evaldo Braga, 16 | 05:35 | 06:25 | 15:38 |
Rua Evaldo Braga, 396 | 05:35 | 06:25 | 15:38 |
Rua Presidente Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 467 | 05:36 | 06:26 | 15:39 |
Rua Adelaide Chinelli, 152 | 05:36 | 06:26 | 15:40 |
Rua Raul Seixas, 54 | 05:37 | 06:27 | 15:40 |
Rua Prudente De Moraes, 187 | 05:37 | 06:27 | 15:41 |
Rua Princesa Isabel, 5 | 05:38 | 06:28 | 15:42 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 251-283 | 05:38 | 06:28 | 15:42 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 2255 | 05:39 | 06:29 | 15:44 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 331 | 05:41 | 06:31 | 15:46 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 2250 | 05:42 | 06:32 | 15:47 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 3499 | 05:43 | 06:33 | 15:48 |
Sollax | 05:43 | 06:33 | 15:49 |
Rua Rio Branco, 1298 | 05:45 | 06:35 | 15:50 |
Umef Tuffy Nader | 05:46 | 06:36 | 15:52 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 6293-6547 | 05:48 | 06:38 | 15:54 |
Boulervard Shopping Vila Velha | 05:49 | 06:39 | 15:57 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 3837-3841 | 05:50 | 06:40 | 15:57 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 1953 | 05:51 | 06:41 | 15:59 |
Rodovia Do Sol | Recanto Baiano | 05:52 | 06:42 | 16:00 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 2521-2759 | 05:53 | 06:43 | 16:01 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 2279-2519 | 05:54 | 06:44 | 16:02 |
Rodovia Do Sol | Europa Towers | 05:54 | 06:44 | 16:03 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 1553-1793 | 05:55 | 06:45 | 16:04 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 1311-1551 | 05:56 | 06:46 | 16:05 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 1076-1309 | 05:57 | 06:47 | 16:06 |
Rodovia Do Sol | Defronte Ao Hotel Faraóh | 05:58 | 06:48 | 16:07 |
Rodovia Do Sol | Edifício Vila Sul | 05:58 | 06:48 | 16:08 |
Rodovia Do Sol | Edifício Golden Star Residencial | 05:59 | 06:49 | 16:09 |
Hospital Santa Mônica | 06:00 | 06:50 | 16:10 |
Avenida Professora Francelina Carneiro Setúbal, 731-751 | 06:01 | 06:51 | 16:12 |
Av. Profa. Francelina Carneiro Setúbal | 06:02 | 06:52 | 16:13 |
Avenida Professora Francelina Carneiro Setúbal, 1347 | 06:03 | 06:53 | 16:13 |
Avenida Professora Francelina Carneiro Setúbal, 1671-1999 | 06:03 | 06:53 | 16:14 |
Edifício São Marcos | 06:04 | 06:54 | 16:15 |
Rua Antônio Ataíde, 415 | 06:04 | 06:54 | 16:16 |
Rua Antônio Ataíde, 1679-1723 | 06:05 | 06:55 | 16:17 |
Rua Antônio Ataíde, 1249-1319 | 06:07 | 06:57 | 16:19 |
Prox Galeria Central | 06:07 | 06:57 | 16:20 |
Rua Henrique Moscoso, 1436 | 06:08 | 06:58 | 16:21 |
Rua Henrique Moscoso | Shopping Da Terra | 06:09 | 06:59 | 16:22 |
Superintendência Regional Do Trabalho E Emprego - Mte | 06:09 | 06:59 | 16:22 |
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 435 | 06:10 | 07:00 | 16:23 |
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 638 | 06:11 | 07:01 | 16:24 |
Edifício Regina | 06:11 | 07:01 | 16:25 |
Shopping Top Model | 06:12 | 07:02 | 16:25 |
Rua Américo Bernardes, 34 | 06:13 | 07:04 | 16:27 |
Avenida Carlos Lindemberg, 1814 | 06:14 | 07:05 | 16:28 |
Rodovia Carlos Lindemberg, 2502-2550 | 06:16 | 07:07 | 16:30 |
Avenida Carlos Lindemberg, 2881 | 06:17 | 07:09 | 16:32 |
Sesc | 06:18 | 07:10 | 16:34 |
Avenida Governador Carlos Lindenberg, 3676 | 06:19 | 07:11 | 16:35 |
Rodovia Carlos Lindemberg, 794 | 06:21 | 07:14 | 16:37 |
Avenida Carlos Lindemberg, 5042-5060 | 06:22 | 07:15 | 16:38 |
Rodovia Carlos Lindemberg, 5092-5350 | 06:22 | 07:16 | 16:39 |
Rodovia Carlos Lindemberg, 5452-5570 | 06:23 | 07:17 | 16:40 |
Avenida Ernesto Canal, 614 | 06:25 | 07:20 | 16:43 |
Avenida Ernesto Canal, 757 | 06:26 | 07:20 | 16:44 |
Avenida Ernesto Canal, 1038 | 06:26 | 07:21 | 16:44 |
Rua César Alcure, 309 | 06:27 | 07:22 | 16:45 |
Rua César Alcure, 447 | 06:28 | 07:23 | 16:46 |
Rua César Alcure, 183 | 06:28 | 07:24 | 16:47 |
Avenida Anésio José Simões, 134 | 06:30 | 07:26 | 16:49 |
Rua Leopoldina, 702 | 06:30 | 07:26 | 16:50 |
Rua Leopoldina, 344 | 06:31 | 07:27 | 16:50 |
Rua Leopoldina, 231 | 06:32 | 07:28 | 16:51 |
Rua Tabajara, 216 | 06:32 | 07:28 | 16:52 |
Rua Doutor Francisco Lacerda De Aguiar, 54 | 06:32 | 07:29 | 16:52 |
Viação Sanremo bus schedule - 027 (São Torquato)
The Viação Sanremo bus schedule for the 027 route, São Torquato, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Jabaeté (Terra Vermelha) station to Ponto Final São Torquato (Municipal) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Sanremo schedule.