02810 - Terra Nova/Florianópolis Via Caminho Novo/Br 101/Via Expressa (Direto) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ponto Inicial/Final Terra Nova | 06:40 |
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Júnior | 06:40 |
Avenida Paulo Roberto Vidal, 2490 | 06:42 |
Rua Sebastião Alzemiro Dos Santos, 347 | 06:43 |
Avenida Paulo Roberto Vidal, 347 | 06:44 |
Avenida Paulo Roberto Vidal, 105 | 06:45 |
Rua José João Barcelos | 06:46 |
Rua José João Barcelos, 255-315 | 06:47 |
Avenida Transversal, 573-641 | 06:49 |
Rua Dos Apóstolos, 69 | 06:50 |
Rua Santos Girardi, 384-602 | 06:50 |
Rua João Duarte Raimundo, 74 | 06:51 |
Rua João Duarte Raimundo, 1283-1487 | 06:51 |
Rua João Duarte Raimundo, 1283-1487 | 06:52 |
Rua V, 332-382 | 06:52 |
Rua Germano Spricigo, 917-1127 | 06:53 |
Rua Germano Spricigo, 833-915 | 06:53 |
Rua Germano Spricigo, 655-831 | 06:54 |
Rua Germano Spricigo, 463-653 | 06:54 |
Rua Germano Spricigo, 503 | 06:55 |
Rua Germano Spricigo, 73-311 | 06:55 |
Rua Joaquim Caetano Da Silva, 65 | 06:56 |
Rua Padre João Batista Réus, 309-361 | 06:56 |
Rua Padre João Batista Réus, 151-249 | 06:57 |
Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur) | 07:44 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 02810 (Terra Nova/Florianópolis Via Caminho Novo/Br 101/Via Expressa (Direto))
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 02810 route, Terra Nova/Florianópolis Via Caminho Novo/Br 101/Via Expressa (Direto), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Inicial/Final Terra Nova station to Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule. We update the schedule of 02810, from Palhoça to Florianopolis, daily at midnight.