03 - Tomé Nogueira ➞ Alto Da Serra Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rua C, 216 | Ponto Final Do Tomé Nogueira | 06:15 | 14:15 |
Rua C, 316 | 06:15 | 14:15 |
Rua L, 112 | 06:15 | 14:15 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 2635 | 06:16 | 14:16 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 2325 | 06:16 | 14:17 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 1955 | 06:17 | 14:17 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 1875 | 06:18 | 14:18 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 1669 | 06:18 | 14:19 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 1449 | 06:19 | 14:19 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 1299 | 06:20 | 14:20 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 1061 | 06:20 | 14:21 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 765 | 06:21 | 14:21 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 433 | Raffa’S Lanche | 06:22 | 14:22 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 247 | Skinas Lanche | 06:22 | 14:23 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 95 | Viaduto Bela Vista | 06:23 | 14:23 |
Rua Acácio Serpa, 625 | Fonte Supermercados | 06:23 | 14:24 |
Rua Acácio Serpa, 413 | 06:24 | 14:24 |
Rua Geraldo Campana, 131 | Portão Traseiro Do Parque De Exposições | 06:24 | 14:25 |
Rua José Péres, 451 | Esporte Clube Ribeiro Junqueira | 06:25 | 14:26 |
Rua Presidente Carlos Luz, 238 | Lanchonete Bate Papo | 06:26 | 14:27 |
Rua Presidente Carlos Luz, 588 | Escritório Da Copasa | 06:27 | 14:27 |
Praça Gama Cerqueira, 26 | Praça Do Urubu | 06:27 | 14:28 |
Rua Sete De Setembro. 20 | Conservatório Lia Salgado | 06:27 | 14:29 |
Rua Joaquim Guedes Machado, 108 | Quadra Esportiva Do Ginásio | 06:28 | 14:29 |
Rua Joaquim Guedes Machado, 360 | 06:28 | 14:29 |
Rua Das Flores, 11 | 06:29 | 14:30 |
Rua Joaquim Murtinho, 14 | 06:30 | 14:31 |
Av. Marechal Humberto De Alencar Castelo Branco, 1050 | 06:30 | 14:32 |
Av. Marechal Humberto De Alencar Castelo Branco, 1204 | 06:31 | 14:32 |
Av. Marechal Humberto De Alencar Castelo Branco, 1328 | 06:31 | 14:32 |
Av. Marechal Humberto De Alencar Castelo Branco, 1490 | 06:31 | 14:33 |
Rua Allan Kardec, 140 | 06:32 | 14:33 |
Rua Antônio Fernandes Valentim, 302 | 06:32 | 14:34 |
Rua Antônio Fernandes Valentim, 454 | 06:33 | 14:34 |
Rua Antônio Fernandes Valentim, 548 | 06:33 | 14:35 |
Rua Antônio Fernandes Valentim, 786 | 06:34 | 14:35 |
Rua Antônio Fernandes Valentim, 974 | 06:34 | 14:36 |
Br-116, Km 768,2 Sul | Polícia Rodoviária Federal | 06:35 | 14:37 |
Br-116, Km 768,8 Sul | 06:36 | 14:38 |
Br-116, Km 769,5 Sul | 06:38 | 14:40 |
Br-116, Km 769,8 Sul | Posto Puris | 06:39 | 14:41 |
Br-116, Km 770,4 Sul | 06:40 | 14:42 |
Br-116, Km 770,9 Sul | Radar | 06:41 | 14:44 |
Br-116, Km 771,1 Sul | 06:42 | 14:44 |
Ponto De Apoio Estrada Do Sol | 06:44 | 14:47 |
Br-116, Km 772,9 Sul | Trevo Para Juiz De Fora | 06:46 | 14:48 |
Br-116, Km 773,6 Sul | 06:47 | 14:50 |
Br-116, Km 775,4 Sul | 06:49 | 14:52 |
Br-116, Km 776,1 Norte | Restaurante Alto Da Serra | 06:51 | 14:54 |
Viação Leopoldinense bus schedule - 03 (Tomé Nogueira ➞ Alto Da Serra)
The Viação Leopoldinense bus schedule for the 03 route, Tomé Nogueira ➞ Alto Da Serra, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua C, 216 | Ponto Final Do Tomé Nogueira station to Br-116, Km 776,1 Norte | Restaurante Alto Da Serra station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Leopoldinense schedule.
03 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 03 Schedule - Posto Puris ➞ Tomé Nogueira
- 03 Schedule - Tomé Nogueira ➞ Posto Puris
- 03 Schedule - Tomé Nogueira ➞ Posto Puris Via Pedro Brito
- 03 Schedule - Trevo ➞ Tomé Nogueira
- 03 Schedule - Posto Puris ➞ Tomé Nogueira Via São Cristóvão E Imperador
- 03 Schedule - Tomé Nogueira ➞ Trevo
- 03 Schedule - Tomé Nogueira ➞ Seta Via Pedro Brito
- 03 Schedule - Seta ➞ Tomé Nogueira
- 03 Schedule - Alto Da Serra ➞ Tomé Nogueira
- 03 Schedule - Tomé Nogueira ➞ Posto Puris Via Jardim Caiçara