03 - Tomé Nogueira ➞ Posto Puris Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Rua C, 216 | Ponto Final Do Tomé Nogueira | 08:15 | 10:15 | 11:50 |
Rua C, 316 | 08:15 | 10:15 | 11:50 |
Rua L, 112 | 08:15 | 10:15 | 11:50 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 2635 | 08:16 | 10:16 | 11:51 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 2325 | 08:17 | 10:17 | 11:52 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 1955 | 08:18 | 10:17 | 11:52 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 1875 | 08:18 | 10:18 | 11:53 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 1669 | 08:20 | 10:19 | 11:54 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 1449 | 08:20 | 10:19 | 11:54 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 1299 | 08:21 | 10:20 | 11:55 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 1061 | 08:22 | 10:21 | 11:56 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 765 | 08:23 | 10:21 | 11:56 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 433 | Raffa’S Lanche | 08:24 | 10:22 | 11:57 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 247 | Skinas Lanche | 08:24 | 10:23 | 11:58 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 95 | Viaduto Bela Vista | 08:25 | 10:23 | 11:58 |
Rua Acácio Serpa, 625 | Fonte Supermercados | 08:26 | 10:24 | 11:59 |
Rua Acácio Serpa, 413 | 08:26 | 10:24 | 11:59 |
Rua Geraldo Campana, 131 | Portão Traseiro Do Parque De Exposições | 08:27 | 10:25 | 12:00 |
Rua José Péres, 451 | Esporte Clube Ribeiro Junqueira | 08:28 | 10:26 | 12:01 |
Rua Presidente Carlos Luz, 238 | Lanchonete Bate Papo | 08:29 | 10:27 | 12:02 |
Rua Presidente Carlos Luz, 588 | Escritório Da Copasa | 08:30 | 10:27 | 12:02 |
Praça Gama Cerqueira, 26 | Praça Do Urubu | 08:31 | 10:28 | 12:03 |
Rua Sete De Setembro. 20 | Conservatório Lia Salgado | 08:31 | 10:29 | 12:04 |
Rua Joaquim Guedes Machado, 108 | Quadra Esportiva Do Ginásio | 08:32 | 10:29 | 12:04 |
Rua Joaquim Guedes Machado, 360 | 08:32 | 10:29 | 12:04 |
Rua Das Flores, 11 | 08:33 | 10:30 | 12:05 |
Rua Joaquim Murtinho, 14 | 08:35 | 10:31 | 12:06 |
Av. Marechal Humberto De Alencar Castelo Branco, 1050 | 08:35 | 10:32 | 12:07 |
Av. Marechal Humberto De Alencar Castelo Branco, 1204 | 08:36 | 10:32 | 12:07 |
Av. Marechal Humberto De Alencar Castelo Branco, 1328 | 08:36 | 10:32 | 12:07 |
Av. Marechal Humberto De Alencar Castelo Branco, 1490 | 08:36 | 10:33 | 12:08 |
Rua Allan Kardec, 140 | 08:37 | 10:33 | 12:08 |
Rua Antônio Fernandes Valentim, 302 | 08:38 | 10:34 | 12:09 |
Rua Antônio Fernandes Valentim, 454 | 08:38 | 10:34 | 12:09 |
Rua Antônio Fernandes Valentim, 548 | 08:38 | 10:35 | 12:10 |
Rua Antônio Fernandes Valentim, 786 | 08:39 | 10:35 | 12:10 |
Rua Antônio Fernandes Valentim, 974 | 08:40 | 10:36 | 12:11 |
Br-116, Km 768,2 Sul | Polícia Rodoviária Federal | 08:41 | 10:37 | 12:12 |
Br-116, Km 768,8 Sul | 08:43 | 10:38 | 12:13 |
Br-116, Km 769,5 Sul | 08:45 | 10:40 | 12:15 |
Br-116, Km 769,8 Sul | Posto Puris | 08:46 | 10:41 | 12:16 |
Viação Leopoldinense bus schedule - 03 (Tomé Nogueira ➞ Posto Puris)
The Viação Leopoldinense bus schedule for the 03 route, Tomé Nogueira ➞ Posto Puris, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua C, 216 | Ponto Final Do Tomé Nogueira station to Br-116, Km 769,8 Sul | Posto Puris station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Leopoldinense schedule.
03 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 03 Schedule - Posto Puris ➞ Tomé Nogueira
- 03 Schedule - Tomé Nogueira ➞ Posto Puris Via Pedro Brito
- 03 Schedule - Trevo ➞ Tomé Nogueira
- 03 Schedule - Posto Puris ➞ Tomé Nogueira Via São Cristóvão E Imperador
- 03 Schedule - Tomé Nogueira ➞ Trevo
- 03 Schedule - Tomé Nogueira ➞ Seta Via Pedro Brito
- 03 Schedule - Seta ➞ Tomé Nogueira
- 03 Schedule - Alto Da Serra ➞ Tomé Nogueira
- 03 Schedule - Tomé Nogueira ➞ Alto Da Serra
- 03 Schedule - Tomé Nogueira ➞ Posto Puris Via Jardim Caiçara