0350 GUARDA DO CUBATÃO/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA FORMIGA/GUARDA/ARIRIU/MARGINAL BR 101/VIA EXPRESSA/IVO SILV - Guarda/Florianópolis Via Aririu Formiga/Guarda/Aririu/Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ponto Inicial/Final Guarda Do Cubatão | 04:45 |
Rua João Carlos Ferreira, 225 | 04:45 |
Rua João Carlos Ferreira, 40 | 04:46 |
Ponto Final Do Colégio Da Guarda | 04:47 |
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 927 | 04:47 |
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 853-917 | 04:48 |
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 731 | 04:49 |
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 755 | 04:49 |
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 79 | 04:50 |
Rua José Francisco Da Silveira, 201 | 04:51 |
Rua José Francisco Da Silveira, 54-172 | 04:51 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 157 | 04:54 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:00 |
Br-10 | 05:04 |
Ponto Inicial Do Aririu Formiga | 05:06 |
Rua Aurélia Maria Maia, 158-218 | 05:06 |
Rua Aurélia Maria Maia, 346 | 05:07 |
Rua Aurélia Maria Maia, 630-684 | 05:08 |
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 132 | 05:08 |
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 162-270 | 05:08 |
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 468 | 05:09 |
Servidão Setecentos E Noventa E Dois, 2-276 | 05:10 |
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 468 | 05:10 |
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 225 | 05:11 |
Rua Raul Antônio Da Silva, 149 | 05:11 |
Rua Aurélia Maria Maia, 684 | 05:12 |
Rua Valdemiro João De Espíndola, 942 | 05:12 |
Br-101, 15 | 05:13 |
Rua José Francisco Da Silveira, 54-172 | 05:16 |
Rua José Francisco Da Silveira, 229 | 05:17 |
Rua José Francisco Da Silveira, 461 | 05:18 |
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 602 | 05:18 |
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 692-732 | 05:19 |
Rua Nereu Ghizoni, 917 | 05:19 |
Servidão Raul João Dos Santos, 33 | 05:20 |
Ponto Inicial Do Colégio Da Guarda | 05:21 |
Rua Santo Anjo Da Guarda, 1499 | 05:21 |
Rua João José De Quadros, 1670 | 05:22 |
Rua Santo Anjo Da Guarda, 1880 | 05:23 |
Rua Lino Campos, 20 | 05:23 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1929-1987 | 05:24 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1725-1809 | 05:25 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1591-1595 | 05:25 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1086 | 05:26 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 954-1302 | 05:27 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 798 | 05:27 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 602-706 | 05:28 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 445 | 05:28 |
Avenida Bom Jesus De Nazaré, 2433 | 05:30 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:30 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:31 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:31 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:32 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:32 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:33 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:34 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:35 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:35 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré (Subestação) | 05:36 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 05:37 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:40 |
Rua Amaro Ferreira De Macedo | 05:44 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:46 |
Rua Papa Paulo VI | 05:48 |
Rua Papa Paulo VI | 05:49 |
Rua Papa Paulo VI | 05:50 |
Rua Papa Paulo VI | 05:51 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:53 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:54 |
Marginal Br-101 | Senai | 05:55 |
Marginal Br-101 | Continente Shopping | 05:56 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:58 |
Rua Jaci Schlichting De Lins, 152 | 06:00 |
Marginal Br-101 | 06:01 |
Marginal Br-101 | 06:02 |
Marginal Br-101 (Mundocar) | 06:05 |
Marginal Br-101 | 06:06 |
Marginal Br-101 | 06:06 |
Marginal Br-101 | 06:07 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira (Angeloni Capoeiras)) | 06:16 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:18 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:18 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:19 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:20 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:21 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:22 |
Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur) | 06:32 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 0350 GUARDA DO CUBATÃO/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA FORMIGA/GUARDA/ARIRIU/MARGINAL BR 101/VIA EXPRESSA/IVO SILV (Guarda/Florianópolis Via Aririu Formiga/Guarda/Aririu/Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira)
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 0350 GUARDA DO CUBATÃO/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA FORMIGA/GUARDA/ARIRIU/MARGINAL BR 101/VIA EXPRESSA/IVO SILV route, Guarda/Florianópolis Via Aririu Formiga/Guarda/Aririu/Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Inicial/Final Guarda Do Cubatão station to Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule. We update the schedule of 0350 GUARDA DO CUBATÃO/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA FORMIGA/GUARDA/ARIRIU/MARGINAL BR 101/VIA EXPRESSA/IVO SILV, from Enseada De Brito to Florianopolis, daily at midnight.