03613 - Entrada Do Vila Nova/Florianópolis Via Miriam/Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Geral Da Barra, 475-633 | 05:30 |
Rua Angelino Francisco Da Silva, 38 | 05:30 |
Rua Geral Da Barra, 983-1051 | 05:31 |
Rua Geral Da Barra, 1281-1309 | 05:31 |
Rua Geral Da Barra, 1403-1485 | 05:32 |
Rua Geral Da Barra, 1723-1783 | 05:33 |
Rua Geral Da Barra, 1810-2016 | 05:33 |
Rua Trezentos E Quarenta E Três, 95 | 05:34 |
Rua Maria Leopoldina Da Silva, 192 | 05:34 |
Rua Duzentos E Quarenta E Seis, 409 | 05:35 |
Rua Duzentos E Quarenta E Seis, 551 | 05:35 |
Rua Duzentos E Quarenta E Seis, 840 | 05:36 |
Rua 246, 769-927 | 05:37 |
Rua Duzentos E Quarenta E Seis, 1216 | 05:37 |
Rua Duzentos E Quarenta E Seis, 1389 | 05:38 |
Rua Arthur Sell, 103 | 05:40 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:45 |
Rua Amaro Ferreira De Macedo | 05:49 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:51 |
Rua Papa Paulo VI | 05:53 |
Rua Papa Paulo VI | 05:54 |
Rua Papa Paulo VI | 05:55 |
Rua Papa Paulo VI | 05:56 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:58 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:59 |
Marginal Br-101 | Senai | 06:00 |
Marginal Br-101 | Continente Shopping | 06:01 |
Marginal Br-101 | 06:03 |
Rua Jaci Schlichting De Lins, 152 | 06:05 |
Marginal Br-101 | 06:06 |
Marginal Br-101 | 06:07 |
Marginal Br-101 (Mundocar) | 06:10 |
Marginal Br-101 | 06:11 |
Marginal Br-101 | 06:11 |
Marginal Br-101 | 06:12 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira (Angeloni Capoeiras)) | 06:21 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:22 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:23 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:24 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:25 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:26 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:27 |
Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur) | 06:37 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 03613 (Entrada Do Vila Nova/Florianópolis Via Miriam/Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira)
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 03613 route, Entrada Do Vila Nova/Florianópolis Via Miriam/Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Geral Da Barra, 475-633 station to Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule. We update the schedule of 03613, from Palhoça to Florianopolis, daily at midnight.