03618 BARRA DO ARIRIU/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA PACHECOS/VILA NOVA/CENTRO DE PALHOÇA/PONTE DO IMARUIM/SÃO JO - Florianópolis/Barra Do Aririu Via Ivo Silveira/São José/Ponte Do Imaruim/Centro De Palhoça/Pachecos/Vila Nova Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur) | 18:35 | 19:10 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 18:42 | 19:17 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 18:43 | 19:18 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 18:44 | 19:19 |
Avenida Governador Ivo Silveira 1598 | 18:45 | 19:20 |
Avenida Governador Ivo Silveira 136 | 18:46 | 19:21 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 18:46 | 19:21 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 18:48 | 19:23 |
Avenida Governador Ivo Silveira 286 | 18:50 | 19:25 |
Av. Pres. Kennedy (Orion) | 18:51 | 19:26 |
Av. Pres. Kennedy (Hotel Kennedy) | 18:52 | 19:27 |
Av. Pres. Kennedy (Magazine Luiza) | 18:52 | 19:27 |
Av. Pres. Kennedy (Ford Dimas) | 18:53 | 19:28 |
Av. Presidente Kennedy (Cassol) | 18:54 | 19:29 |
R. Joaquim Vaz | 18:55 | 19:30 |
R. Joaquim Vaz | 18:56 | 19:31 |
R. Dr. Constâncio Krummel | 18:57 | 19:32 |
R. Getúlio Vargas | 18:58 | 19:33 |
R. Getúlio Vargas | 18:59 | 19:34 |
R. Gaspar Neves (Centro Histórico) | 19:00 | 19:35 |
R. Padre Cunha | 19:01 | 19:36 |
R. Frederico Afonso | 19:02 | 19:37 |
R. Frederico Afonso | 19:02 | 19:37 |
R. Frederico Afonso | 19:03 | 19:38 |
R. Frederico Afonso | 19:04 | 19:39 |
R. Jaci Destri | 19:05 | 19:40 |
R. Jaci Destri | 19:07 | 19:42 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 19:08 | 19:43 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 19:09 | 19:44 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 19:09 | 19:44 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 19:10 | 19:45 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 19:10 | 19:45 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 19:11 | 19:46 |
R. João Born | 19:11 | 19:46 |
R. João Born | 19:12 | 19:47 |
R. João Born | 19:12 | 19:47 |
R. João Born | 19:13 | 19:48 |
R. João Born (Praça 15 De Novembro) | 19:14 | 19:49 |
R. Ten. Francisco Lehmkhul | 19:15 | 19:50 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 19:16 | 19:51 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 19:16 | 19:51 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 19:17 | 19:52 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 19:18 | 19:53 |
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins | 19:19 | 19:54 |
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins | 19:20 | 19:55 |
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins | 19:20 | 19:55 |
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins | 19:21 | 19:56 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 19:21 | 19:56 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 19:22 | 19:57 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 19:23 | 19:58 |
Ponto Da Havan | 19:28 | 20:03 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 19:29 | 20:04 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 19:30 | 20:05 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 19:31 | 20:06 |
Ponto Inicial Entrada Do Pachecos (Aririu) | 19:31 | 20:06 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 160-292 | 19:32 | 20:07 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 372 | 19:32 | 20:07 |
Rua José Fernandes Garcia, 216-304 | 19:33 | 20:08 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 908-950 | 19:34 | 20:09 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 992-1030 | 19:34 | 20:09 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 1372-1418 | 19:35 | 20:10 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 1750 | 19:36 | 20:11 |
Ponto Inicial Viaduto Do Pachecos | 19:36 | 20:11 |
Rua Sergio Albino Da Silva, 3885 | 19:36 | 20:11 |
Rua Geral Da Barra, 1724-1784 | 19:37 | 20:12 |
Rua Geral Da Barra, 3328a | 19:38 | 20:13 |
Rua Geral Da Barra, 1280 | 19:38 | 20:13 |
Rua Geral Da Barra, 984-1052 | 19:39 | 20:14 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 2811 | 19:40 | 20:15 |
Ponto Inicial Do Vila Nova | 19:40 | 20:15 |
Rua Bráulio Felipe, 157-187 | 19:41 | 20:16 |
Rua Graciliano Figueiredo, 01 | 19:41 | 20:16 |
Rua Osvaldo Lamim, 231 | 19:42 | 20:17 |
Rua Osvaldo Lamim, 426 | 19:42 | 20:17 |
Rua Osvaldo Lamim, 570 | 19:43 | 20:18 |
Rua Osvaldo Lamim, 10 | 19:43 | 20:18 |
Rua Osvaldo Lamim, 429 | 19:44 | 20:19 |
Rua Osvaldo Lamim, 205 | 19:44 | 20:19 |
Rua Osvaldo Lamim, 33 | 19:45 | 20:20 |
Rua Bráulio Felipe, 193 | 19:45 | 20:20 |
Ponto Final Do Vila Nova | 19:46 | 20:21 |
Rua Sergio Albino Da Silva, 83 | 19:46 | 20:21 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 1948 | 19:46 | 20:21 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 1681 | 19:47 | 20:22 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 547 | 19:47 | 20:22 |
Rua Jorgino Damásio Espíndola, 1415 | 19:48 | 20:23 |
Rua Jorgino Damásio Espíndola, 1222 | 19:48 | 20:23 |
Rua Jorgino Damásio Espíndola, 1070 | 19:49 | 20:24 |
Rua José Valério De Souza, 874 | 19:49 | 20:24 |
Rua José Valério De Souza, 739-757 | 19:50 | 20:25 |
Rua 633, 42 | 19:50 | 20:25 |
Rua José Valério De Souza, 367 | 19:51 | 20:26 |
Ponto Final Do Di Marco (Pachecos) | 19:51 | 20:26 |
Rua Alcino Dos Navegantes Moreira, 513 | 19:52 | 20:27 |
Rua Alcino Dos Navegantes Moreira, 189 | 19:52 | 20:27 |
Rua Alcino Dos Navegantes Moreira, 151-183 | 19:53 | 20:28 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Dos Navegantes, 190 | 19:54 | 20:29 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Dos Navegantes, 598 | 19:54 | 20:29 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Dos Navegantes, 601 | 19:55 | 20:30 |
Rua José Luiz Martins, 248 | 19:55 | 20:30 |
Rua José Luiz Martins, 70 | 19:56 | 20:31 |
Rua Inocêncio Chaves De Souza, 142 | 19:57 | 20:32 |
Ponto Final Da Barra | 19:57 | 20:32 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 03618 BARRA DO ARIRIU/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA PACHECOS/VILA NOVA/CENTRO DE PALHOÇA/PONTE DO IMARUIM/SÃO JO (Florianópolis/Barra Do Aririu Via Ivo Silveira/São José/Ponte Do Imaruim/Centro De Palhoça/Pachecos/Vila Nova)
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 03618 BARRA DO ARIRIU/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA PACHECOS/VILA NOVA/CENTRO DE PALHOÇA/PONTE DO IMARUIM/SÃO JO route, Florianópolis/Barra Do Aririu Via Ivo Silveira/São José/Ponte Do Imaruim/Centro De Palhoça/Pachecos/Vila Nova, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur) station to Ponto Final Da Barra station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule. We update the schedule of 03618 BARRA DO ARIRIU/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA PACHECOS/VILA NOVA/CENTRO DE PALHOÇA/PONTE DO IMARUIM/SÃO JO, from Florianopolis to Palhoça, daily at midnight.