04 - Barreiro/ Continental Via Taubaté Veiculos Schedule
Sunday, Tuesday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rua Dona Chiquinha De Mattos Centro Taubaté - São Paulo 12020 Brasil | 09:40 | 11:55 |
R. Jaques Félix 605 - Centro Taubaté - SP 12020-060 Brasil | 09:42 | 11:57 |
Praça Dom Epaminondas 2-4 - Centro Taubaté - SP 12010-160 Brasil | 09:43 | 11:58 |
Rua Doutor Pedro Costa 281 | 09:44 | 12:00 |
R. Armando Sáles De Oliveira 651-697 - Jardim Das Nacoes Taubaté - SP 12030-080 Brasil | 09:45 | 12:02 |
Rua Silva Jardim 356 | 09:46 | 12:03 |
Av. Tiradentes 520 - Centro Taubaté - SP Brasil | 09:47 | 12:04 |
R. Ubatuba 102 - Jardim Das Nacoes Taubaté - SP 12030-060 Brasil | 09:48 | 12:05 |
R. Mal. Artur Da Costa E Silva 1184 - Centro Taubaté - SP 12010-490 Brasil | 09:49 | 12:06 |
Rua Marechal Artur Da Costa E Silva 1470 - Vila Jaboticabeira Taubaté - SP 12030-810 Brasil | 09:50 | 12:07 |
Rua Marechal Artur Da Costa E Silva 1950 | 09:51 | 12:08 |
R. Mal. Artur Da Costa E Silva 2342 - Vila Jaboticabeira Taubaté - SP 12030-810 Brasil | 09:52 | 12:09 |
Rua Madre Eulália Perrotim 490 | 09:53 | 12:10 |
Av. Bandeirantes 7431-7725 - Bel Recanto Taubaté - SP Brasil | 09:53 | 12:11 |
Av. Assis Chateaubriand 833 - Cidade Jardim Taubaté - SP 12091-800 Brasil | 09:54 | 12:12 |
Av. Assis Chateaubriand 2000-3384 - Cidade Jardim Taubaté - SP 12091-800 Brasil | 09:55 | 12:13 |
R. Manoel Humia Duran 6-116 - Cidade Jardim Taubaté - SP 12091-840 Brasil | 09:55 | 12:13 |
Av. Assis Chateaubriand 5661 - Cidade Jardim Taubaté - SP Brasil | 09:56 | 12:14 |
Av. Assis Chateaubriand 5678 - Cidade Jardim Taubaté - SP Brasil | 09:56 | 12:15 |
Avenida Assis Chateaubriand 1720 | 09:57 | 12:15 |
Estr. Do Barreiro 2642-3068 - Cidade Jardim Taubaté - SP Brasil | 09:58 | 12:17 |
Estr. Do Barreiro 3069-4487 - Cidade Jardim Taubaté - SP Brasil | 09:59 | 12:18 |
Estr. Do Barreiro 4489-4831 - Cidade Jardim Taubaté - SP Brasil | 10:00 | 12:19 |
Rua Agnaldo Varellla 34 - Chácara Belo Horizonte Taubaté - SP Brasil | 10:00 | 12:20 |
Rua 1 628 | 10:01 | 12:21 |
Rua 1 808 | 10:02 | 12:21 |
Av. Alessandro Henrrique Da Silva 10 - Chácara Belo Horizonte Taubaté - SP Brasil | 10:02 | 12:22 |
Av. Alessandro Henrrique Da Silva 304-390 - Chácara Belo Horizonte Taubaté - SP Brasil | 10:03 | 12:23 |
Estrada Do Barreiro 5691 - Cidade Jardim Taubaté - São Paulo República Federativa Do Brasil | 10:06 | 12:26 |
Estrada Do Barreiro 6000 - Cidade Jardim Taubaté - São Paulo República Federativa Do Brasil | 10:07 | 12:27 |
Estrada Do Barreiro 6556 | 10:08 | 12:28 |
Rua José Alves Bezerra Filho 6501-6685 - São Gonçalo Taubaté - SP Brasil | 10:08 | 12:29 |
Estr. Do Barreiro 6743-6885 - São Gonçalo Taubaté - SP Brasil | 10:09 | 12:30 |
Estr. Do Barreiro 7036-7084 - São Gonçalo Taubaté - SP Brasil | 10:10 | 12:31 |
Estr. Do Barreiro 7070 - São Gonçalo Taubaté - SP Brasil | 10:10 | 12:32 |
Estr. Do Barreiro 7160-7362 - São Gonçalo Taubaté - SP Brasil | 10:11 | 12:32 |
Estr. Do Barreiro 8094-8104 - São Gonçalo Taubaté - SP Brasil | 10:12 | 12:34 |
Estr. Do Barreiro 8144-8198 - São Gonçalo Taubaté - SP Brasil | 10:13 | 12:34 |
Estr. Do Barreiro 8250 - São Gonçalo Taubaté - SP Brasil | 10:13 | 12:35 |
Estr. Do Barreiro 9100 - São Gonçalo Taubaté - SP Brasil | 10:14 | 12:36 |
Estr. Do Barreiro 8738-8756 - São Gonçalo Taubaté - SP Brasil | 10:16 | 12:38 |
Estr. Do Barreiro 8762-8770 - São Gonçalo Taubaté - SP Brasil | 10:17 | 12:39 |
Estrada Do Barreiro 8778 | 10:18 | 12:40 |
Estrada Do Barreiro 8787 | 10:19 | 12:42 |
Fazenda São Pedro | 10:20 | 12:43 |
Estrada Do Barreiro 2900 | 10:21 | 12:44 |
Estrada Do Barreiro 2900 | 10:22 | 12:45 |
Estrada Do Barreiro 2680 | 10:23 | 12:47 |
Estrada Do Barreiro 2680 | 10:24 | 12:48 |
Chácara Belo Horizonte | 10:25 | 12:49 |
Estrada Municipal José Cândido De Oliveira | 10:26 | 12:51 |
Estr. Mun. José Cândido De Oliveira - Chácara Belo Horizonte Taubaté - SP Brasil | 10:28 | 12:53 |
Av. Álvaro Marcondes De Mattos 2730 - Chácara Belo Horizonte Taubaté - SP Brasil | 10:30 | 12:55 |
ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA. bus schedule - 04 (Barreiro/ Continental Via Taubaté Veiculos)
The ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA. bus schedule for the 04 route, Barreiro/ Continental Via Taubaté Veiculos, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Dona Chiquinha De Mattos Centro Taubaté - São Paulo 12020 Brasil station to Av. Álvaro Marcondes De Mattos 2730 - Chácara Belo Horizonte Taubaté - SP Brasil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA. schedule.
04 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 04 Schedule - Fds - Continental Via Taubaté Veículos
- 04 Schedule - Fds - Continental Via Shoppig Novo
- 04 Schedule - Barreiro Via Shopping Novo/ Rodoviária
- 04 Schedule - Rodoviária/ Chac Ingrid Via Taubaté Veículos
- 04 Schedule - Barreiro/ Chac Ingrid Via Shopping Novo
- 04 Schedule - Fds - Continental Via Shopping Novo
- 04 Schedule - Barreiro Via Shopping Novo
- 04 Schedule - Barreiro Via Taubaté Veículos
- 04 Schedule - Barreiro/ Continental Via Shopping Novo
- 04 Schedule - Fds - Continental Via Taubaté Veiculos
- 04 Schedule - Rodoviária Via Shopping Novo
- 04 Schedule - Fds - Continental/ Taubaté Veiculos/ Chác Ingrid
- 04 Schedule - Fds - Continental/ Shopping Novo/ Chác Ingrid
- 04 Schedule - Barreiro Via Taubaté Veículos/ Rodoviária
- 04 Schedule - Barreiro/ Chac Ingrid Via Taubaté Veículos
- 04 Schedule - Rodoviária Viataubaté Veículos