047 INTERBAIRROS - Plr Sta Paula Para Term Oficinas(Anti Horario) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Rua Nicolau Kluppel Neto, 1563 | 07:46 | 12:56 | 19:14 |
Rua Prefeito Albari Guimarães, 48-300 | 07:47 | 12:57 | 19:15 |
Rua Prefeito Albari Guimarães, 300 | 07:47 | 12:57 | 19:15 |
Rua Prefeito Albari Guimarães, 450-590 | 07:48 | 12:58 | 19:16 |
Rua Prefeito Albari Guimarães, 850 | 07:49 | 12:59 | 19:17 |
Avenida General Aldo Bonde, 88 | 07:50 | 13:00 | 19:18 |
Avenida General Aldo Bonde, 589-731 | 07:51 | 13:01 | 19:19 |
Avenida General Aldo Bonde, 1054 | 07:52 | 13:02 | 19:20 |
Rua Eduardo Burgardt, 144 | 07:53 | 13:03 | 19:21 |
Avenida General Aldo Bonde, 99 | 07:53 | 13:03 | 19:21 |
Rua Eduardo Burgardt, 300 | 07:54 | 13:04 | 19:22 |
Avenida General Aldo Bonde, 99 | 07:55 | 13:05 | 19:23 |
Avenida General Aldo Bonde, 99 | 07:56 | 13:06 | 19:24 |
Avenida General Aldo Bonde, 99 | 07:56 | 13:06 | 19:24 |
Rua Lagoa Dourada, 99 | 07:58 | 13:08 | 19:26 |
Rua Lagoa Dourada | 07:58 | 13:08 | 19:26 |
Rua Furnas | 07:59 | 13:09 | 19:27 |
Rua Vila Velha | 08:00 | 13:10 | 19:28 |
Rua Vila Velha | 08:00 | 13:10 | 19:28 |
Rua Vila Velha, 918 | 08:01 | 13:11 | 19:29 |
Rua Arnô Wolfando, 347-579 | 08:06 | 13:16 | 19:34 |
Rua Arnô Wolfando, 348-580 | 08:06 | 13:16 | 19:34 |
Rua João Gualberto, 711-747 | 08:08 | 13:18 | 19:36 |
Rua João Gualberto, 511-609 | 08:09 | 13:19 | 19:37 |
Rua Júlia Da Costa, 221-227 | 08:12 | 13:22 | 19:40 |
Rua Júlia Da Costa, 199-205 | 08:12 | 13:22 | 19:40 |
Rua Padre Anchieta, 914-1000 | 08:13 | 13:23 | 19:41 |
Rua José Luís, 108 | 08:14 | 13:24 | 19:42 |
Rua Franco Grilo, 1009-1057 | 08:14 | 13:24 | 19:42 |
Rua Franco Grilo, 799-951 | 08:15 | 13:25 | 19:43 |
Rua Franco Grilo, 543 | 08:15 | 13:25 | 19:43 |
Rua Franco Grilo, 647-797 | 08:15 | 13:25 | 19:43 |
Rua Franco Grilo, 489-617 | 08:16 | 13:26 | 19:44 |
Terminal Oficinas | 08:18 | 13:28 | 19:46 |
Viação Campos Gerais bus schedule - 047 INTERBAIRROS (Plr Sta Paula Para Term Oficinas(Anti Horario))
The Viação Campos Gerais bus schedule for the 047 INTERBAIRROS route, Plr Sta Paula Para Term Oficinas(Anti Horario), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Nicolau Kluppel Neto, 1563 station to Terminal Oficinas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Campos Gerais schedule.
047 INTERBAIRROS Alternative Directions Schedules
- 047 INTERBAIRROS Schedule - Plr Utfpr Para Term Uvaranas
- 047 INTERBAIRROS Schedule - Plr Siq Campos Para Term Oficinas(Horario)
- 047 INTERBAIRROS Schedule - Term Oficinas(Horario) Para Plr Sta Paula
- 047 INTERBAIRROS Schedule - Plr Sta Paula Para Term N. Russia
- 047 INTERBAIRROS Schedule - Plr Utfpr Para Term N. Russia
- 047 INTERBAIRROS Schedule - Plr Siq Campos Para Term Uvaranas
- 047 INTERBAIRROS Schedule - Term Oficinas(Anti Horario) Para Plr Siq Campos
- 047 INTERBAIRROS Schedule - Term N. Russia Para Plr Utfpr
- 047 INTERBAIRROS Schedule - Term Uvaranas Para Plr Siq Campos
- 047 INTERBAIRROS Schedule - Term Uvaranas Para Plr Utfpr
- 047 INTERBAIRROS Schedule - Term N. Russia Para Plr Sta Paula