067.1 - Rodoviária De Planaltina (Hospital) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Terminal Vale Do Amanhecer | 06:15 | 12:30 | 18:25 |
Vale Do Amanhecer | Cr 88 (Bar E Mercearia Silva) | 06:15 | 12:30 | 18:25 |
Vale Do Amanhecer | Cr 88, Lote 70 | 06:16 | 12:31 | 18:26 |
Vale Do Amanhecer | Cr 88 (Igreja Adventista) | 06:16 | 12:32 | 18:27 |
Vale Do Amanhecer | Cr 78, Lote 186 | 06:17 | 12:32 | 18:28 |
Vale Do Amanhecer | Cr 78, Lote 158 | 06:18 | 12:33 | 18:29 |
Vale Do Amanhecer | Cr 78, Lote 114 | 06:18 | 12:34 | 18:29 |
Vale Do Amanhecer | Cr 72 (2 Irmãos Construção) | 06:19 | 12:34 | 18:30 |
Vale Do Amanhecer | Cr 70, Lote 120 | 06:20 | 12:35 | 18:31 |
Vale Do Amanhecer | Cr 70, Lote 62 (Mercado Meneses) | 06:20 | 12:36 | 18:32 |
Vale Do Amanhecer | Cr 17 | 06:21 | 12:37 | 18:33 |
Vale Do Amanhecer | Cr 44 (Templo Mãe) | 06:22 | 12:37 | 18:34 |
Df-130 | Marmoraria Montes Claros | 06:24 | 12:39 | 18:36 |
Df-130 | Cond. Quintas Do Amanhecer II *Lado Oposto* | 06:25 | 12:41 | 18:38 |
Df-130 | Condomínio Vale Do Sol *Lado Oposto* | 06:26 | 12:42 | 18:39 |
Av. Erasmo De Castro | Arapoanga, Qd. 3l (Posto Ipiranga) | 06:28 | 12:44 | 18:42 |
Av. Erasmo De Castro | Arapoanga, Qd. 1 (Superm. Quibom) | 06:28 | 12:44 | 18:42 |
Av. Erasmo De Castro | Arapoanga, Qd. 1 (Loja Do Português) | 06:29 | 12:46 | 18:44 |
Av. Erasmo De Castro | Arapoanga, Qd. 1d | 06:30 | 12:47 | 18:45 |
Avenida Erasmo De Castro | Campo Sintético Da Vila Vicentina | 06:32 | 12:48 | 18:47 |
Via Wl-5 | Campo Sintético | 06:32 | 12:49 | 18:48 |
Via Wl-5 - Vila Vicentina | Campo Sintético (Lado Oposto) | 06:33 | 12:49 | 18:48 |
Rua Piauí, 7 | 06:33 | 12:50 | 18:49 |
Hospital Regional De Planaltina / Cras | 06:34 | 12:51 | 18:50 |
Feira De Hortifrúti De Planaltina | 06:35 | 12:52 | 18:52 |
Secretaria De Fazenda | 06:36 | 12:53 | 18:53 |
Rod. Planaltina | Circulares / Arapoanga / Vale Do Amanhecer | 06:37 | 12:54 | 18:54 |
Área 1 - Piracicabana bus schedule - 067.1 (Rodoviária De Planaltina (Hospital))
The Área 1 - Piracicabana bus schedule for the 067.1 route, Rodoviária De Planaltina (Hospital), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Vale Do Amanhecer station to Rod. Planaltina | Circulares / Arapoanga / Vale Do Amanhecer station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Área 1 - Piracicabana schedule.