07 - Linha Santa Cruz Via Linha Áustria Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Venâncio Aires, 1008-1014 - Senac | 07:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 18:40 |
Rua Venâncio Aíres, 712-780 | 07:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 18:40 |
Rua Venâncio Aíres, 456-498 | 07:01 | 11:31 | 12:01 | 12:31 | 18:41 |
Rua Venâncio Aíres, 200-218 | 07:02 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 18:42 |
Parada Tiradentes | 07:02 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 18:42 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 400 - Bombeiros | 07:04 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 12:34 | 18:44 |
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 786 | 07:07 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 | 18:47 |
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 528-686 | 07:07 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 | 18:47 |
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 254 | 07:08 | 11:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 | 18:48 |
Rua Carlos Mauricio Werlang, 279 | 07:09 | 11:39 | 12:09 | 12:39 | 18:49 |
Rua Carlos Mauricio Werlang, 1000 | 07:14 | 11:44 | 12:14 | 12:44 | 18:54 |
Rua Carlos Mauricio Werlang, 2000 | 07:15 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 12:45 | 18:55 |
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 642 | 07:18 | 11:48 | 12:18 | 12:48 | 18:58 |
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 2-58 | 07:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 19:00 |
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 92-156 | 07:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 19:00 |
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 264-416 | 07:21 | 11:51 | 12:21 | 12:51 | 19:01 |
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 1911-1995 | 07:22 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 12:52 | 19:02 |
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 1997-2137 | 07:22 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 12:52 | 19:02 |
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 2215-2335 | 07:23 | 11:53 | 12:23 | 12:53 | 19:03 |
Avenida Dos Cristais, 384-512 | 07:24 | 11:54 | 12:24 | 12:54 | 19:04 |
Avenida Dos Cristais, 615 | 07:25 | 11:55 | 12:25 | 12:55 | 19:05 |
Avenida Dos Cristais, 935 | 07:26 | 11:56 | 12:26 | 12:56 | 19:06 |
Linha Áustria | 07:28 | 11:58 | 12:28 | 12:58 | 19:08 |
Avenida Dos Cristais, 930 | 07:31 | 12:01 | 12:31 | 13:01 | 19:11 |
Avenida Dos Cristais, 642 | 07:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 13:02 | 19:12 |
Avenida Dos Cristais, 383-511 | 07:33 | 12:03 | 12:33 | 13:03 | 19:13 |
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 2337-2425 | 07:34 | 12:04 | 12:34 | 13:04 | 19:14 |
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 1330-1380 | 07:34 | 12:04 | 12:34 | 13:04 | 19:14 |
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 1638-1704 | 07:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 | 13:05 | 19:15 |
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 270 | 07:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 | 13:07 | 19:17 |
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 270 | 07:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 | 13:07 | 19:17 |
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 270 | 07:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 | 13:08 | 19:18 |
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt - Casa Do Mel | 07:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 | 13:08 | 19:18 |
Consórcio TCS bus schedule - 07 (Linha Santa Cruz Via Linha Áustria)
The Consórcio TCS bus schedule for the 07 route, Linha Santa Cruz Via Linha Áustria, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Venâncio Aires, 1008-1014 - Senac station to Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt - Casa Do Mel station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio TCS schedule.