07 Line
Linha Santa Cruz Via Linha Áustria
Consórcio TCS
Consórcio TCS 07 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 07 bus (Linha Santa Cruz Via Linha Áustria) has 33 stops departing from Rua Venâncio Aires, 1008-1014 - Senac and ending at Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt - Casa Do Mel.
Choose any of the 07 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Linha Santa Cruz Via Linha Áustria (33 stops)
Rua Venâncio Aires, 1008-1014 - Senac
Rua Venâncio Aíres, 712-780
Rua Venâncio Aíres, 456-498
Rua Venâncio Aíres, 200-218
Parada Tiradentes
Avenida João Pessoa, 400 - Bombeiros
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 786
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 528-686
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 254
Rua Carlos Mauricio Werlang, 279
Rua Carlos Mauricio Werlang, 1000
Rua Carlos Mauricio Werlang, 2000
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 642
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 2-58
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 92-156
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 264-416
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 1911-1995
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 1997-2137
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 2215-2335
Avenida Dos Cristais, 384-512
Avenida Dos Cristais, 615
Avenida Dos Cristais, 935
Linha Áustria
Avenida Dos Cristais, 930
Avenida Dos Cristais, 642
Avenida Dos Cristais, 383-511
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 2337-2425
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 1330-1380
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 1638-1704
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 270
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 270
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt, 270
Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt - Casa Do Mel
07 FAQ
What time does the 07 bus start operating?
Services on the 07 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 07 bus stop working?
Services on the 07 bus stop at 18:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 07 bus arrive?
When does the Linha Santa Cruz Via Linha Áustria bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Linha Santa Cruz Via Linha Áustria bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 07 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 07 bus stop.
07 Bus Schedule
07 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 18:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:00 - 18:40 | 30 |
Tue | 07:00 - 18:40 | 30 |
Wed | 07:00 - 18:40 | 30 |
Thu | 07:00 - 18:40 | 30 |
Fri | 07:00 - 18:40 | 30 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio TCS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 07 (from Rua Venâncio Aires, 1008-1014 - Senac), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 07 (Linha Santa Cruz Via Linha Áustria) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio TCS info now.
07 line bus fare
Consórcio TCS 07 (Linha Santa Cruz Via Linha Áustria) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio TCS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio TCS’s official website.
07 (Consórcio TCS)
The first stop of the 07 bus route is Rua Venâncio Aires, 1008-1014 - Senac and the last stop is Avenida Prefeito Orlando Oscár Baumhardt - Casa Do Mel. 07 (Linha Santa Cruz Via Linha Áustria) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 07 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio TCS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santa Cruz do Sul, and helps to find the closest 07 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 07 bus to take on your trip.
Line 07 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 07 (Linha Santa Cruz Via Linha Áustria) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 07 bus tracker or a live Consórcio TCS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio TCS or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Santa Cruz do Sul. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio TCS and any bus, including line 07, in Santa Cruz do Sul
07 - Alternative Directions
Consórcio TCS Lines in Santa Cruz do Sul
- 25 - Souza Cruz / LInha Sta Cruz/ Schedule
- 28 - Menino Deus / Tumelero/ Schedule
- 20 - Murtinho/ Schedule
- 11 - Navegantes / Vila Schultz/ Schedule
- 32 - Carlota / Rauber/ Schedule
- 22 - Bom Fim / São Luis/ Schedule
- 17 - Rodoviária / Arroio Grande/ Schedule
- 36 - Residencial Viver Bem/ Schedule
- 33 - Souza Cruz / Jost/ Schedule
- 38 - Menino Deus / Ebert/ Schedule
- 44 - Carlota / Armborst / Beckencamp/ Schedule
- 40 - Santa Maria / Castelo Branco/ Schedule
- 14 - Esmeralda / Vila Nova/ Schedule
- 24 - Margarida / Monte Verde/ Schedule
- 01 - Agnes / Kaempf/ Schedule
- 12 - Esmeralda / Santo Antônio/ Schedule
- 16 - São João / Murtinho / Utravarp/ Schedule
- 52 - Nova Santa Cruz/Belvedere/ Schedule
- 31 - Souza Cruz / Belvedere / Aliança/ Schedule