077 - Cinza Schedule
Departure from Rua Estênio Mozart Bezerra De Lima, 469-517
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
05:00 | 05:00 |
05:30 | 05:25 |
05:50 | 05:41 |
06:10 | 05:57 |
06:30 | 06:13 |
06:50 | 06:29 |
07:10 | 06:45 |
07:30 | 07:01 |
07:50 | 07:17 |
08:10 | 07:33 |
08:30 | 07:49 |
08:50 | 08:09 |
09:15 | 08:29 |
09:40 | 08:49 |
10:05 | 09:09 |
10:30 | 09:29 |
10:55 | 09:49 |
11:20 | 10:09 |
11:45 | 10:29 |
12:10 | 10:49 |
12:55 | 11:09 |
13:15 | 11:29 |
13:35 | 11:49 |
14:20 | 12:09 |
15:15 | 12:29 |
16:00 | 12:49 |
17:00 | 13:09 |
17:45 | 13:29 |
18:20 | 13:49 |
- | 14:09 |
- | 14:29 |
- | 14:49 |
- | 15:09 |
- | 15:29 |
- | 15:49 |
- | 16:09 |
- | 16:29 |
- | 16:49 |
- | 17:09 |
- | 17:29 |
- | 17:49 |
- | 18:09 |
- | 18:29 |
- | 19:09 |
PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria bus schedule - 077 (Cinza)
The PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria bus schedule for the 077 route, Cinza, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Estênio Mozart Bezerra De Lima, 469-517 station to Rua Estênio Mozart Bezerra De Lima, 469-517 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria schedule.