077 Line
PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria 077 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 077 bus (Cinza) is a circular line with 77 stops departing from Rua Estênio Mozart Bezerra De Lima, 469-517.
Choose any of the 077 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cinza (77 stops)
Rua Estênio Mozart Bezerra De Lima, 469-517
Rua Arquiteto Renato Azevedo, 106-131
Igreja São João Batista
Rua Carmelita Silva Araújo, 490a
Rua Carmelita Silva Araújo, 604-670
Rua Carmelita Silva Araújo, 17-95
Escola Maria Anunciada Bezerra Coutinho
Rua Coronel Lindolfo Albuquerque, 511-613
Ubsf Ana Amélia Vilar
Rua Otávio Batista Cabral, 191-229
Rua Otávio Batista Cabral, 110
Rua Francisco Lopes De Almeida, 1050
Rua Francisco Lopes De Almeida, 550
Rua Francisco Lopes De Almeida, 785
Rua Francisco Lopes De Almeida, 559-600
Rua Francisco Lopes De Almeida, 187
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 2595
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 2435-2449
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 2359
Call Center
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 1801-1899
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 1607
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 1403
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 1043
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 657-911
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 443
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 273
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 131
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 25
Rua Dom Pedro I, 781-845
Rua Dom Pedro I, 431-499
Praça Do Trabalho, 10
Tic - Plataforma 06a
Arca Titão
Redecompras 2
Abrigo ClÃnica Do Atleta
Recebedoria De Rendas - Fisco
Tic - Plataforma 06b
Rua Melo Leitão, 143-191
Rua Dom Pedro I, 470
Rua Dom Pedro I, 656
2º Batalhão Da PolÃcia Militar
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 2-10
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 284-300
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 462
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 844
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 1004-1044
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 1412
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 1496
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 1698-1700
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 1908
Colégio Panorama
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 2524
Avenida Almirante Barroso, 2696
Rua Francisco Lopes De Almeida, 242
Rua Francisco Lopes De Almeida, 430a
Rua Francisco Lopes De Almeida, 559-600
Rua Francisco Lopes De Almeida, 823
Rua Francisco Lopes De Almeida, 50
Rua José Nogueira Pereira, 46
Rua José Nogueira Pereira, 204-252
Clube De Mães Nenzinha Cunha Lima
Rua Coronel Lindolfo Albuquerque, 508
Base Da Rotam - PolÃcia Militar
Rua Valter Bevenuto, 186
Rua Severino Rodrigues E Silva, 247
Rua Maria Do Carmo Nóbrega, 101-153
Rua Coronel Lindolfo Albuquerque, 817-845
Travessa Coronel Lindolfo Albuquerque, 68-114
Rua Otávio Batista Cabral, 808
Rua Otávio Batista Cabral, 300-368
Rua Otávio Batista Cabral
Rua Otávio Batista Cabral, 124
Rua Projetada
Rua Projetada
Rua Henrique Nóbrega, 255
Rua Estênio Mozart Bezerra De Lima, 469-517
077 FAQ
What time does the 077 bus start operating?
Services on the 077 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 077 bus stop working?
Services on the 077 bus stop at 18:20 on Saturday.
What time does the 077 bus arrive?
When does the Cinza bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cinza bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 077 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 077 bus stop.
077 Bus Schedule
077 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 19:09
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:00 - 19:09 | 16 - 20 |
Tue | 05:00 - 19:09 | 16 - 20 |
Wed | 05:00 - 19:09 | 16 - 20 |
Thu | 05:00 - 19:09 | 16 - 20 |
Fri | 05:00 - 19:09 | 16 - 20 |
Sat | 05:00 - 18:20 | 20 - 45 |
PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 077 (from Rua Estênio Mozart Bezerra De Lima, 469-517), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 077 (Cinza) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria info now.
077 line bus fare
PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria 077 (Cinza) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria tickets costs please check the Moovit app or PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria’s official website.
077 (PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria)
The first stop of the 077 bus route is Rua Estênio Mozart Bezerra De Lima, 469-517 and the last stop is Rua Estênio Mozart Bezerra De Lima, 469-517. 077 (Cinza) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 077 has 77 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 79 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Campina Grande, and helps to find the closest 077 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 077 bus to take on your trip.
Line 077 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 077 (Cinza) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 077 bus tracker or a live PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Campina Grande. The trip planner shows updated data for PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria and any bus, including line 077, in Campina Grande
PMCG - STTP - Consórcio Santa Maria Lines in Campina Grande
- 500 - Centro - UFCG/ Schedule
- 555 - Grande Circular/ Schedule
- 100 - Azul-Norte/ Schedule
- 020 - Transversal - Centro/Ramadinha/ Schedule
- 303 - Leste - Oeste/ Schedule
- 903B - São José da Mata/ Schedule
- 505 - Grande Circular/ Schedule
- 300B - Leste - Oeste - Terminal/ Schedule
- 903A - Mutirão/ Schedule
- 101 - Norte Sul/ Schedule
- 922 - Radial/ Schedule
- 903C - São Januário/ Schedule
- 066 - Transversal - Oeste/ Schedule
- 263 - Interárea/ Schedule
- 902 - Radial/ Schedule
- 245 - Interárea/ Schedule
- 022 - Transversal/ Schedule
- 636 - UEPB-Chico Mendes/ Schedule
- 220 - Transversal/ Schedule