07 愛本本線(愛本新下区公民館行き) - 愛本新下区公民館(イラッセ 経由) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
イラッセ | 11:54 | 14:32 |
大阪屋ショップ | 11:55 | 14:33 |
八社公民館 | 12:00 | 14:38 |
若埜ふれあいセンター前 | 12:02 | 14:40 |
東町 | 12:03 | 14:41 |
越野公民館 | 12:04 | 14:42 |
袖野 | 12:05 | 14:43 |
西町 | 12:06 | 14:44 |
古川接骨院 | 12:07 | 14:45 |
グリーンタウン | 12:08 | 14:46 |
前田歯科クリニック | 12:08 | 14:46 |
地産の黒部 | 12:08 | 14:46 |
中村公民館 | 12:09 | 14:47 |
若栗団地交差点 | 12:10 | 14:48 |
浦川端 | 12:10 | 14:48 |
上浦川端 | 12:10 | 14:48 |
中坪公民館 | 12:12 | 14:50 |
両瀬公民館 | 12:13 | 14:51 |
イラッセ | 12:16 | 14:54 |
大阪屋ショップ | 12:22 | 15:00 |
市営住宅 | 12:24 | 15:02 |
浦山分団屯所前 | 12:25 | 15:03 |
石坂医院 | 12:27 | 15:05 |
ぷらっと | 12:28 | 15:06 |
下立第五区集会所 | 12:29 | 15:07 |
東屋前 | 12:30 | 15:08 |
下立まちおこしセンター | 12:31 | 15:09 |
此川運輸前 | 12:32 | 15:10 |
愛本姫社 | 12:34 | 15:12 |
愛本駅 | 12:37 | 15:15 |
宇奈月サービスセンター | 12:38 | 15:16 |
愛本橋 | 12:40 | 15:18 |
中ノ口公民館口 | 12:41 | 15:19 |
千光寺前 | 12:43 | 15:21 |
法福寺前 | 12:45 | 15:23 |
明日コミニケ口 | 12:46 | 15:24 |
旧Ja愛本支所 | 12:48 | 15:26 |
愛本新上区公民館 | 12:49 | 15:27 |
東栄土木前 | 12:50 | 15:28 |
黒部市内路線バス bus schedule - 07 愛本本線(愛本新下区公民館行き) (愛本新下区公民館(イラッセ 経由))
The 黒部市内路線バス bus schedule for the 07 愛本本線(愛本新下区公民館行き) route, 愛本新下区公民館(イラッセ 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from イラッセ station to 愛本新下区公民館 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 黒部市内路線バス schedule.