09 - Nocara - Estiva Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Trebisacce - Mercato Coperto - Piazza B. Telesio, 27 | 14:10 |
Amendolara Staz. Ferr. - Viale Lagaria, 3 | 14:20 |
Roseto - Via Magna Grecia, 21 | 14:30 |
Bv. Montegiordano - Via Belvedere, | 14:40 |
Rocca Imperiale - Staz. Ferr. | 14:50 |
Rocca Imperiale Paese - Corso Vittorio Emanuele, 16 | 15:00 |
Canna | 15:15 |
Nocara - Via Polmo, 22 | 15:30 |
SAJ s.r.l. bus schedule - 09 (Nocara - Estiva)
The SAJ s.r.l. bus schedule for the 09 route, Nocara - Estiva, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Trebisacce - Mercato Coperto - Piazza B. Telesio, 27 station to Nocara - Via Polmo, 22 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SAJ s.r.l. schedule.
09 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 09 Schedule - Frascineto - Estiva II
- 09 Schedule - Civita - Giorn V/Vi/Iv E Scol IV
- 09 Schedule - Nocara - Giorn. I
- 09 Schedule - Castrovillari - Autostazione - Estiva III
- 09 Schedule - Trebisacce - Estiva
- 09 Schedule - Roseto Paese - Giorn X/Xi
- 09 Schedule - Castrovillari - Autostazione
- 09 Schedule - Castrovillari - Autostazione - Giorn Ii/Xii E Scol I
- 09 Schedule - Civita - Estiva II
- 09 Schedule - Castrovillari - Autostazione - Giorn. I
- 09 Schedule - Trebisacce - Giorn Ii/Xii - Scol I E Estiva III
- 09 Schedule - Roseto - Giorn. X/Xi