0.301 - SIG / W3 Sul / EPTG Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal P Sul | 05:43 |
Av. P4 Sul - Eqnp 24/28 | 05:43 |
Av. P4 Sul - Qnp 28 | 05:44 |
Av. P4 Sul - Eqnp 28/30 | 05:44 |
Av. P4 Sul - Qnp 32 | 05:45 |
Av. P4 Sul - Eqnp 32/36 | 05:46 |
Via Estádio | Shps Q. 401 Cj. A | 05:47 |
Via Estádio | Shps Q. 401 | 05:48 |
Via Estádio | Entrada Pôr Do Sol | 05:49 |
Via Estádio | Ade Q.3 Cj. H | 05:50 |
Via Estádio | Ade Q.3 Cj. B | 05:50 |
Via Estádio | Ade Q.1 Cj. C | 05:51 |
Via Estádio | Ade Q.1 Cj. A | 05:52 |
Via Estádio | Unb - Campus Ceilândia | 05:53 |
Via Estádio | Ifb - Campus Ceilândia | 05:54 |
Via Estádio | Qnn 10 | 05:54 |
Via Estádio | Qnm 9 | 05:55 |
Via Estádio | Qnm 25 (Postos De Combustíveis) | 05:56 |
Via Estádio | Estação Centro Metropolitano / Detran | 05:58 |
Via Estádio | Rodoviária / Atacadão / DCA II / Estádio | 05:59 |
Via Qnj-Qnl | Eqnl 2/4 (Ubs 3 / Ced 6) | 06:00 |
Via Qnj/Qnl - Qnl 4 | 06:01 |
Via Qnj/Qnl - Eqnl 6/8 | 06:02 |
Via Qnj/Qnl - Eqnl 10/12 | 06:04 |
Via Qnj/Qnl - Qnl 12 (Feira Permanente) | 06:04 |
Via Qnj/Qnl - Qnj 25 | 06:05 |
Via Qnj/Qnl - Qnj 13 (Projeção) | 06:06 |
Via Qnj/Qnl - Qnj 9 | 06:06 |
Hélio Prates | Qnj 3 (Cemitério / Setor H Norte) | 06:07 |
Hélio Prates | Costa Atacadão / Setor H Norte | 06:08 |
Hélio Prates | Feira Dos Goianos | 06:09 |
Hélio Prates | Qi 10 (Feira Dos Goianos) | 06:10 |
Hélio Prates | 17ª Dp / Cef 12 | 06:11 |
Hélio Prates | West Carnes / Taguacenter | 06:12 |
Comercial N. | QNE 27 | 06:12 |
Comercial N. | QNE 26 (Talismã Supermercado) | 06:13 |
Comercial N. | QNE 16 (Praça do Bicalho) | 06:14 |
Conercial N. | QNE 7 (Vivendas Supermercado) | 06:15 |
Comercial N. | QNE 2 (Pentecostes / Uniplan) | 06:16 |
Comercial N. | CNB 12 (SESC / UniProjeção / HRT) | 06:17 |
Comercial N. | CNB 10 (Banco Mercantil) | 06:18 |
Comercial N. | CNB 7 (Praça do DI) | 06:19 |
Comercial N. | CNB 3 (INSS) | 06:20 |
Comercial N. | Santuário N. Sra. Perpétuo Socorro | 06:20 |
Corredor Túnel Tag. | Praça do Relógio (Sentido BSB) | 06:21 |
Corredor EPTG | Estação Estrada Parque (Sentido BSB) | 06:23 |
Corredor EPTG | DF Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club (Sentido BSB) | 06:24 |
Corredor EPTG | Unieuro / Costa Atacadista (Sentido BSB) | 06:26 |
Corredor Eptg | Águas Claras - Qd. 107 (Sentido Plano Piloto) | 06:28 |
Corredor Eptg | Residencia Oficial Gdf (Sentido Plano Piloto) | 06:29 |
Corredor Eptg | Churrascaria Búfalo Bill (Sentido Plano Piloto) | 06:30 |
Corredor Eptg | Melhor Atacadista / Big Box / Oba (Sentido Bsb) | 06:33 |
Corredor Eptg | Costa Atacadão (Sentido Plano Piloto) | 06:33 |
Corredor Eptg | Viaduto Do Jockey (Sentido Plano Piloto) | 06:36 |
Corredor Eptg | Florida Mall (Sentido Plano Piloto) | 06:37 |
Corredor Eptg | Lucio Costa / Colégio Jk (Sentido Plano Piloto) | 06:38 |
Corredor Eptg | Lucio Costa / Guará (Sentido Plano Piloto) | 06:39 |
Corredor Eptg | Qi 1 Guara 1 (Sentido Plano Piloto) | 06:41 |
Corredor Eptg | Sia - Caesb (Sentido Plano Piloto) | 06:43 |
Corredor Eptg | Sia - Ceb (Sentido Plano Piloto) | 06:45 |
EPIG | Octogonal | 06:47 |
EPIG | IML / Polícia Civil | 06:49 |
EPIG | Estacionamento 5 / SQSW 103 | 06:51 |
EPIG | Estacionamento 4 / SQSW 102 | 06:52 |
EPIG | SQSW 101 | 06:53 |
EPIG | Estacionamento 3 / Praça das Fontes | 06:54 |
EPIG | Pavilhão do Parque da Cidade | 06:56 |
EPIG | Banco do Brasil / AGU | 06:57 |
EPIG | TJDFT / Câmara Legislativa / CLUBE FM | 06:58 |
Via S1 | TJDFT / MPDFT / Palácio do Buriti | 06:58 |
Via S1 | Centro De Convenções / Estádio / Ginásio / Clube Do Choro | 07:00 |
Via S1 | Parque Ana Lídia / Nicolandia / Eixo Ibero-Americano | 07:01 |
Via S1 | Torre De Tv / Brasil 21 / Shs | 07:03 |
W3 Sul | Pátio Brasil / Venâncio Shopping | 07:04 |
W3 Sul | SRTVS / Hospital Sarah | 07:05 |
W3 Sul | Santuário Dom Bosco | 07:06 |
W3 Sul | 703 Sul (UDF / Big Box) | 07:08 |
W3 Sul | 706 Sul (Escola Pública do DETRAN-DF) | 07:10 |
W3 Sul | 707/708 Sul (Espaço Cultural Renato Russo) | 07:12 |
W3 Sul | 709 Sul (Praça das Fontes) | 07:13 |
W3 Sul | 710 Sul (Via Brasil / CASEB) | 07:14 |
Área 4 - Marechal bus schedule - 0.301 (SIG / W3 Sul / EPTG)
The Área 4 - Marechal bus schedule for the 0.301 route, SIG / W3 Sul / EPTG, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal P Sul station to W3 Sul | 710 Sul (Via Brasil / CASEB) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Área 4 - Marechal schedule.