1
1 - Estación Ff.Cc. - Instituto Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ctra. M-966 - Sanatorio Fuenfria | 7:50 | 11:00 | - | 15:05 | - | 17:25 |
Ctra. Fuenfría - Centro De Interpretación | 7:51 | 11:01 | - | 15:06 | - | 17:26 |
Ctra. Fuenfría - Albergue Juvenil | 7:53 | 11:03 | - | 15:08 | - | 17:28 |
Ctra. Dehesas - Colonia Las Praderas | 7:55 | 11:04 | - | 15:10 | - | 17:30 |
C.º Río - Ctra. M-622 | 7:56 | 11:05 | - | 15:11 | - | 17:31 |
Cascajal - Crta. Los Molinos | - | - | 13:00 | - | 16:00 | - |
Ctra. M-622 - Est. Cercedilla | - | - | 13:00 | - | 16:00 | - |
Doctor Benítez - Ctra. M-622 | 7:57 | 11:06 | 13:01 | 15:12 | 16:01 | 17:32 |
San Andrés - Matalavieja | 7:58 | 11:07 | 13:01 | 15:13 | 16:02 | 17:33 |
San Andrés - Colegio | 7:59 | 11:08 | 13:02 | 15:14 | 16:03 | 17:34 |
Carmen - Pza. María Mínguez | 8:01 | 11:09 | 13:04 | 15:16 | 16:04 | 17:36 |
Ctra. M-622 - Parking Mercadillo | 8:01 | 11:09 | 13:04 | 15:16 | 16:05 | 17:36 |
Av. Toreros - Centro De Salud | 8:02 | 11:10 | 13:05 | 15:17 | 16:06 | 17:37 |
Av. Blanca Fdez. Ochoa - Polideportivo | 8:03 | 11:11 | 13:05 | 15:18 | 16:07 | 17:38 |
Av. M. González Amezúa - Polideportivo | 8:03 | 11:11 | 13:06 | 15:18 | 16:07 | 17:38 |
Almacenes - Los Huertos | 8:03 | 11:11 | 13:06 | 15:18 | 16:07 | 17:38 |
Ctra. M-622 - Av. Manuel Glez. Amezúa | 8:04 | 11:12 | 13:07 | 15:19 | 16:08 | 17:39 |
C.º Viejo Del Escorial Nº40 | 8:05 | 11:13 | 13:07 | 15:20 | 16:09 | 17:40 |
C.º Viejo Del Escorial - Arroyo | 8:06 | 11:14 | 13:08 | 15:21 | 16:10 | 17:41 |
Alondra - Urb. Cabezuela De La Iluminaria | 8:07 | 11:15 | 13:09 | 15:22 | 16:11 | 17:42 |
Av. Doctor Fermín Tamames - Álamo | 8:09 | 11:16 | 13:11 | 15:24 | 16:13 | 17:44 |
Av. Blanca Fernández Ochoa - Av. Sierra De Guadarrama | 8:10 | 11:17 | 13:12 | 15:25 | 16:14 | 17:45 |
C.º Dehesilla Y Rodeo - Instituto | 8:12 | 11:18 | 13:13 | 15:27 | 16:16 | 17:47 |
Urbanos de Cercedilla Bus schedule - 1 (Estación Ff.Cc. - Instituto)
The Urbanos de Cercedilla Bus schedule for the 1 route, Estación Ff.Cc. - Instituto, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ctra. M-966 - Sanatorio Fuenfria station to C.º Dehesilla Y Rodeo - Instituto station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Urbanos de Cercedilla schedule.