10 - Trebisacce Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriolo - Via Roma, 149 | 05:45 | 06:40 | 08:00 | 13:30 |
Santo Stefano | 05:50 | 06:45 | 08:05 | 13:35 |
Bv. Castroregio | 06:00 | 06:55 | 08:15 | 13:45 |
Amendolara Paese - Piazza Roberta Lanzino, 16 | 06:10 | 07:05 | 08:25 | 13:55 |
Colfari - Anas | 06:12 | 07:07 | 08:27 | 13:57 |
Bv. Amendolara - Viale Lagaria, 293 | 06:15 | 07:10 | 08:30 | 14:00 |
Amendolara Staz. Ferr. - Viale Lagaria, 3 | 06:17 | 07:12 | 08:32 | 14:02 |
Trebisacce - Mercato Coperto - Piazza B. Telesio, 27 | 06:25 | 07:21 | 08:41 | 14:10 |
SAJ s.r.l. bus schedule - 10 (Trebisacce)
The SAJ s.r.l. bus schedule for the 10 route, Trebisacce, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Oriolo - Via Roma, 149 station to Trebisacce - Mercato Coperto - Piazza B. Telesio, 27 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SAJ s.r.l. schedule.