10 - Oriolo Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trebisacce - Mercato Coperto - Piazza B. Telesio, 27 | 07:30 | 12:25 | 14:15 | 15:45 |
Amendolara Staz. Ferr. - Viale Lagaria, 3 | 07:40 | 12:33 | 14:23 | 15:55 |
Bv. Amendolara - Viale Lagaria, 293 | - | 12:35 | 14:25 | 15:57 |
Colfari - Anas | 07:45 | 12:37 | 14:27 | 16:00 |
Amendolara Paese - Piazza Roberta Lanzino, 16 | - | - | - | 16:05 |
Bv. Castroregio | 08:05 | 12:47 | 14:37 | 16:15 |
Santo Stefano | 08:11 | 12:58 | 14:48 | 16:27 |
Oriolo - Via Roma, 149 | 08:14 | 13:00 | 14:50 | 16:35 |
SAJ s.r.l. bus schedule - 10 (Oriolo)
The SAJ s.r.l. bus schedule for the 10 route, Oriolo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Trebisacce - Mercato Coperto - Piazza B. Telesio, 27 station to Oriolo - Via Roma, 149 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SAJ s.r.l. schedule.