10 - Stavanger Via Stokkaveien Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sokn Bussterminal | 07:25 |
Harestad E39 | 07:30 |
Finnestadkrysset | 07:31 |
Kvitmyrveien | 07:33 |
Høyehaugen | 07:34 |
Høyebakken | 07:36 |
Tastatorget | 07:37 |
Myrveien | 07:40 |
Niels Juels Gate | 07:43 |
Johan Gjøsteins Plass | 07:44 |
Møllegata | 07:45 |
Olav Vs Gate | 07:46 |
Jernbaneveien | 07:47 |
Kolumbus bus schedule - 10 (Stavanger Via Stokkaveien)
The Kolumbus bus schedule for the 10 route, Stavanger Via Stokkaveien, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sokn Bussterminal station to Jernbaneveien station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kolumbus schedule.
10 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 10 Schedule - Østhusvik
- 10 Schedule - Rennesøy Via Randaberg
- 10 Schedule - Stavanger Via Vikevåg Skule
- 10 Schedule - Stavanger
- 10 Schedule - Sokn
- 10 Schedule - Sokn
- 10 Schedule - Ask
- 10 Schedule - Vikevåg
- 10 Schedule - Pakkerikrossen Ved Østhusvik
- 10 Schedule - Stavanger Via Randaberg
- 10 Schedule - Rennesøy
- 10 Schedule - Stavanger Via Randaberg Vgs.