10 - P. América Schedule
Sunday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baixada Á Praia 4 | 9:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:38 | 13:43 | 14:58 | 16:06 | 17:14 | 18:22 | 19:30 | 20:20 | 21:30 |
Baixada Á Praia 44 | 9:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:38 | 13:43 | 14:58 | 16:06 | 17:14 | 18:22 | 19:30 | 20:20 | 21:30 |
Baixada Á Praia 74 | 9:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:39 | 13:44 | 14:59 | 16:07 | 17:15 | 18:23 | 19:31 | 20:21 | 21:31 |
Baixada Á Praia 94 | 9:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:39 | 13:44 | 14:59 | 16:07 | 17:15 | 18:23 | 19:31 | 20:21 | 21:31 |
Baixada Á Praia (Fronte 187) | 9:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:40 | 13:45 | 15:00 | 16:08 | 17:16 | 18:24 | 19:32 | 20:22 | 21:32 |
Avda. de Ricardo Mella 289 | 9:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:42 | 13:47 | 15:02 | 16:10 | 17:18 | 18:26 | 19:34 | 20:24 | 21:33 |
Avda. de Ricardo Mella 273 | 9:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:45 | 13:50 | 15:05 | 16:13 | 17:21 | 18:29 | 19:37 | 20:27 | 21:36 |
Avda. de Cesáreo Vázquez 182 | 9:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:45 | 13:50 | 15:05 | 16:13 | 17:21 | 18:29 | 19:37 | 20:27 | 21:36 |
Rúa do Arquitecto Antonio Cominges 4 | 9:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:47 | 13:52 | 15:07 | 16:15 | 17:23 | 18:31 | 19:39 | 20:29 | 21:38 |
Rúa do Arquitecto Antonio Cominges 38 | 9:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:47 | 13:52 | 15:07 | 16:15 | 17:23 | 18:31 | 19:39 | 20:29 | 21:38 |
Rúa do Arquitecto Gómez Román 37 | 9:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:48 | 13:53 | 15:08 | 16:16 | 17:24 | 18:32 | 19:40 | 20:30 | 21:39 |
Rúa de Canido 217 | 9:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:50 | 13:55 | 15:10 | 16:18 | 17:26 | 18:34 | 19:42 | 20:32 | 21:40 |
Rúa de Canido 135 | 9:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:50 | 13:55 | 15:10 | 16:18 | 17:26 | 18:34 | 19:42 | 20:32 | 21:41 |
Rúa de Canido (Igrexa) | 9:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:52 | 13:57 | 15:12 | 16:20 | 17:28 | 18:36 | 19:44 | 20:34 | 21:42 |
Rúa de Canido 55 | 9:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:52 | 13:57 | 15:12 | 16:20 | 17:28 | 18:36 | 19:44 | 20:34 | 21:42 |
Rúa de Canido 15 | 9:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:53 | 13:58 | 15:13 | 16:21 | 17:29 | 18:37 | 19:45 | 20:35 | 21:43 |
Avda. de Samil 101 | 9:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:54 | 13:59 | 15:14 | 16:22 | 17:30 | 18:38 | 19:46 | 20:36 | 21:44 |
Avda. de Samil 81 | 9:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:55 | 14:00 | 15:15 | 16:23 | 17:31 | 18:39 | 19:47 | 20:37 | 21:45 |
Avda. de Samil 67 | 9:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:55 | 14:00 | 15:15 | 16:23 | 17:31 | 18:39 | 19:47 | 20:37 | 21:45 |
Avda. de Samil 35 | 9:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:56 | 14:01 | 15:16 | 16:24 | 17:32 | 18:40 | 19:48 | 20:38 | 21:46 |
Avda. de Samil (Verbum) | 9:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:57 | 14:02 | 15:17 | 16:25 | 17:33 | 18:41 | 19:49 | 20:39 | 21:47 |
Avda. de Samil 15 | 9:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:57 | 14:02 | 15:17 | 16:25 | 17:33 | 18:41 | 19:49 | 20:39 | 21:47 |
Avda. de Samil (Fronte Praia da Punta) | 9:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:58 | 14:03 | 15:18 | 16:26 | 17:34 | 18:42 | 19:50 | 20:40 | 21:48 |
Avda. de Samil (Fronte Praia da Fonte) | 9:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:58 | 14:03 | 15:18 | 16:26 | 17:34 | 18:42 | 19:50 | 20:40 | 21:48 |
Avda. da Atlántida (Fronte 148) | 9:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:59 | 14:04 | 15:19 | 16:27 | 17:35 | 18:43 | 19:51 | 20:41 | 21:49 |
Avda. da Atlántida 109 | 9:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 13:00 | 14:05 | 15:20 | 16:28 | 17:36 | 18:44 | 19:52 | 20:42 | 21:49 |
Avda. da Atlántida 105 | 9:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 13:00 | 14:05 | 15:20 | 16:28 | 17:36 | 18:44 | 19:52 | 20:42 | 21:50 |
Avda. da Atlántida 71 | 9:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 13:01 | 14:06 | 15:21 | 16:29 | 17:37 | 18:45 | 19:53 | 20:43 | 21:50 |
Avda. da Atlántida 49 | 9:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 13:01 | 14:06 | 15:21 | 16:29 | 17:37 | 18:45 | 19:53 | 20:43 | 21:51 |
Avda. da Atlántida 25 | 9:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 13:02 | 14:07 | 15:22 | 16:30 | 17:38 | 18:46 | 19:54 | 20:44 | 21:52 |
Rúa de Tomás Paredes 4 | 9:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 13:03 | 14:08 | 15:23 | 16:31 | 17:39 | 18:47 | 19:55 | 20:45 | 21:52 |
Rúa de Tomás Paredes 86 | 9:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 13:03 | 14:08 | 15:23 | 16:31 | 17:39 | 18:47 | 19:55 | 20:45 | 21:52 |
Rúa de Tomás Paredes 114 | 9:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 13:04 | 14:09 | 15:24 | 16:32 | 17:40 | 18:48 | 19:56 | 20:46 | 21:53 |
Avda. de Castelao 87 | 9:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 13:05 | 14:10 | 15:25 | 16:33 | 17:41 | 18:49 | 19:57 | 20:47 | 21:54 |
Avda. de Castelao 73 | 9:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 13:06 | 14:11 | 15:26 | 16:34 | 17:42 | 18:50 | 19:58 | 20:48 | 21:55 |
Avda. de Castelao 65 | 9:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 13:07 | 14:12 | 15:27 | 16:35 | 17:43 | 18:51 | 19:59 | 20:49 | 21:55 |
Avda. de Castelao 41 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:08 | 14:13 | 15:28 | 16:36 | 17:44 | 18:52 | 20:00 | 20:50 | 21:57 |
Avda. de Castelao 25 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:09 | 14:14 | 15:29 | 16:37 | 17:45 | 18:53 | 20:01 | 20:51 | 21:57 |
Avda. de Castelao 21 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:10 | 14:15 | 15:30 | 16:38 | 17:46 | 18:54 | 20:02 | 20:52 | 21:59 |
Avda. de Castelao 1 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:11 | 14:16 | 15:31 | 16:39 | 17:47 | 18:55 | 20:03 | 20:53 | 21:59 |
Praza de América 3 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:13 | 14:18 | 15:33 | 16:41 | 17:49 | 18:57 | 20:05 | 20:55 | 22:01 |
Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo bus schedule - 10 (P. América)
The Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo bus schedule for the 10 route, P. América, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Baixada Á Praia 4 station to Praza de América 3 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo schedule.