100 - Redonda Via Shopping / São João Schedule
Departure from Parada Final | Praça Do Todos Os Santos
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
07:00 | 06:00 |
09:20 | 07:00 |
11:40 | 08:10 |
14:00 | 09:20 |
16:20 | 10:30 |
18:40 | 11:40 |
21:00 | 12:50 |
- | 14:00 |
- | 15:10 |
- | 16:20 |
- | 17:30 |
- | 18:40 |
- | 21:00 |
Consórcio Theresina bus schedule - 100 (Redonda Via Shopping / São João)
The Consórcio Theresina bus schedule for the 100 route, Redonda Via Shopping / São João, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Parada Final | Praça Do Todos Os Santos station to Parada Final | Praça Do Todos Os Santos station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Theresina schedule.